41,987
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
(→Enemy data: Lunatic mode) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Hard | |tab2=Hard | ||
|tab3=Lunatic | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |content1={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=3<!---->ds01 | |platform=3<!---->ds01 | ||
Line 275: | Line 276: | ||
|lvb=1 | |lvb=1 | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 elfire.png]] [[Elfire]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 heal.png]] {{drop|Heal}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 elfire.png]] [[Elfire]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 heal.png]] {{drop|Heal}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] | ||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3<!---->ds01 | |||
|name1=[[Gaius]] | |||
|class1=Thief | |||
|lv1=5 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 iron sword.png]] {{drop|Iron Sword}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 locktouch.png]] [[Locktouch]] | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Unknown | |||
|class2=Fighter | |||
|lv2=6 | |||
|#2=6 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 steel axe.png]] [[Steel Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Unknown | |||
|class3=Dark Mage | |||
|lv3=6 | |||
|#3=4 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 nosferatu.png]] [[Nosferatu]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Unknown | |||
|class4=Dark Mage | |||
|lv4=6 | |||
|#4=1 | |||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 elwind.png]] [[Elwind]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 wind.png]] {{drop|Wind|article=Wind (tome)}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Unknown | |||
|class5=Dark Mage | |||
|lv5=6 | |||
|#5=1 | |||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 elthunder.png]] [[Elthunder]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hex.png]] [[Hex]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Unknown | |||
|class6=Thief | |||
|lv6=6 | |||
|#6=4 | |||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 steel sword.png]] [[Steel Sword]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 locktouch.png]] [[Locktouch]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 underdog.png]] [[Underdog]]<br><small>Will always have Locktouch, but may not have Underdog</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Unknown | |||
|class7=Fighter | |||
|lv7=6 | |||
|#7=2 | |||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 hp +5.png]] [[HP +5]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 zeal.png]] [[Zeal]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Unknown | |||
|class8=Cavalier | |||
|lv8=6 | |||
|#8=3 | |||
|inventory8=[[File:Is 3ds01 steel lance.png]] [[Steel Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Unknown | |||
|class9=Cavalier | |||
|lv9=6 | |||
|#9=1 | |||
|inventory9=[[File:Is 3ds01 steel lance.png]] [[Steel Lance]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 iron lance.png]] {{drop|Iron Lance}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 outdoor fighter.png]] [[Outdoor Fighter]]<br><small>Can have 0-1 skill(s) at random</small> | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Validar]] | |||
|classb=Sorcerer | |||
|genderb=validar | |||
|lvb=1 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcfire.png]] [[Arcfire]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 heal.png]] {{drop|Heal}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 anathema.png]] [[Anathema]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 vengeance.png]] [[Vengeance (skill)|Vengeance]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} |