85,574
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→Stats: Added miscellaneous stats) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|res1=4 | |res1=4 | ||
|mov1=4 | |mov1=4 | ||
|wpnr1=[[Black magic]], [[white magic]] | |wpnr1=[[Black magic]], [[white magic]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 43: | ||
|res2=5 | |res2=5 | ||
|mov2=5 | |mov2=5 | ||
|wpnr2=[[Staff]]: 7 | |wpnr2=[[Staff]]: 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 58: | Line 55: | ||
|mov3=5 | |mov3=5 | ||
|con3=3 | |con3=3 | ||
|wpnr3={{StaffSNES|5}} E, {{FireSNES|5}} E, {{ThunderSNES|5}} E, {{WindSNES|5}} E, {{LightSNES|5}} D | |wpnr3={{StaffSNES|5}} E, {{FireSNES|5}} E, {{ThunderSNES|5}} E, {{WindSNES|5}} E, {{LightSNES|5}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 67: | ||
|mov4=5 | |mov4=5 | ||
|con4=4 | |con4=4 | ||
|wpnr4={{StaffGBA}} D | |wpnr4={{StaffGBA}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 79: | ||
|mov5=5 | |mov5=5 | ||
|con5=4 | |con5=4 | ||
|wpnr5={{StaffGBA}} D | |wpnr5={{StaffGBA}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 98: | Line 92: | ||
|mov6=5 | |mov6=5 | ||
|con6=5 | |con6=5 | ||
|wpnr6={{StaffGCN}} D | |wpnr6={{StaffGCN}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 112: | Line 105: | ||
|mov7=7 | |mov7=7 | ||
|con7=6 | |con7=6 | ||
|wpnr7={{StaffWii}} C, {{SwordWii}} D | |wpnr7={{StaffWii}} C, {{SwordWii}} D | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 172: | Line 164: | ||
|res12=10 | |res12=10 | ||
|mov12=4 | |mov12=4 | ||
|wpnr12={{BlackMagic15}}{{WhiteMagic15}} | |wpnr12={{BlackMagic15}}{{WhiteMagic15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 335: | Line 325: | ||
|mov12=5 | |mov12=5 | ||
|wpnr12={{AxeWA}} S/ {{StaffWA}} | |wpnr12={{AxeWA}} S/ {{StaffWA}} | ||
}} | |||
===Miscellaneous stats=== | |||
{{ClassMisc | |||
|game1={{title|Gaiden}} | |||
|exp1=60 | |||
|crp1=10 | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | |||
|exp2=10 | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Thracia 776}} | |||
|crp3=1 | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|The Blazing Blade}} | |||
|crp4=2 | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | |||
|crp5=2 | |||
|- | |||
|game6={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |||
|wt6=+0 | |||
|cap6=20 | |||
|- | |||
|game7={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
|wt7=+0 | |||
|cap7=30 | |||
|vis7=3 | |||
|- | |||
|game8={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}} | |||
|exp8=60 | |||
|crp8=8 | |||
}} | }} | ||