25
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→Chapter data: Added FE3 enemy stats; added gold to items section; marked items section as stub; added FE12 secret shop) |
(Added FE12 enemies) |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{sectstub}}<!--Missing FE12; sort FE3 enemies to match FE12 ones--> | {{sectstub}}<!--Missing FE12; sort FE3 enemies to match FE12 ones--> | ||
{{tab | |||
|width=100% | |width=100% | ||
|header=Enemy data | |header=Enemy data | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|tab1=''Mystery of the Emblem'' | |tab1=''Mystery of the Emblem'' | ||
|tab2=''New Mystery of the Emblem'' | |tab2=''New Mystery of the Emblem'' | ||
|content1= | |content1={{ChapUnitHdr|type=Enemy|platform=snes01}} | ||
{{ChapUnitCellFE3 | {{ChapUnitCellFE3 | ||
|name=Ice Tribe | |name=Ice Tribe | ||
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|last=y | |last=y | ||
}} | }} | ||
{{ChapUnitFtr}}<!-- | {{ChapUnitFtr}} | ||
|content2= | |||
<!--{{Tab | |||
|width=100% | |width=100% | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2 | |tab2=Lunatic | ||
|content1=--> | |||
{{ChapEnemies | |||
|content1={{ | |platform=ds02 | ||
|name1=Ice Dragon | |||
| | |class1=Ice Dragon | ||
| | |lv1=15 | ||
| | |#1=10 | ||
|#= | |inventory1={{Item|12|Ice Breath}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |name2=Ice Dragon | ||
| | |class2=Ice Dragon | ||
| | |lv2=15 | ||
| | |#2=1 | ||
| | |inventory2={{Item|12|Ice Breath}} • {{Item|12|Vulnerary|type=drop}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |name3=Ice Clan | ||
| | |class3=Dark Mage | ||
| | |lv3=13 | ||
| | |#3=3 | ||
|inventory3={{Item|12|Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
| | |name4=Ice Clan | ||
|class4=Dark Mage | |||
| | |lv4=13 | ||
| | |#4=4 | ||
| | |inventory4={{Item|12|Elfire}} | ||
|#= | |- | ||
| | |name5=Ice Clan | ||
| | |class5=Thief | ||
| | |lv5=14 | ||
| | |#5=1 | ||
| | |inventory5={{Item|12|Silver Sword}} • {{Item|12|Warp|type=drop}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |name6=Ice Clan | ||
| | |class6=Thief | ||
| | |lv6=14 | ||
| | |#6=1 | ||
| | |inventory6={{Item|12|Killing Edge}} • {{Item|12|Ridersbane|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |||
{{ | |name7=Ice Clan | ||
|class7=Thief | |||
|lv7=14 | |||
| | |#7=1 | ||
| | |inventory7={{Item|12|Killing Edge}} • {{Item|12|Bullion (L)|image=bullion|type=drop}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|#= | |name8=Ice Clan | ||
| | |class8=Thief | ||
| | |lv8=14 | ||
| | |#8=1 | ||
| | |inventory8={{Item|12|Silver Sword}} • {{Item|12|Recover|type=drop}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |name9=Ice Clan | ||
| | |class9=Thief | ||
| | |lv9=14 | ||
| | |#9=1 | ||
| | |inventory9={{Item|12|Levin Sword}} • {{Item|12|Master Seal|type=drop}} | ||
| | |- | ||
|name10=Ice Clan | |||
{{ | |class10=Thief | ||
|lv10=14 | |||
|#10=1 | |||
| | |inventory10={{Item|12|Silver Sword}} • {{Item|12|Armorslayer|type=drop}} | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |nameb=Ice Clan | ||
|#= | |classb=Thief | ||
| | |lvb=14 | ||
| | |#b=1 | ||
| | |inventoryb={{Item|12|Levin Sword}} • {{Item|12|Poleax|type=drop}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
}} | }} | ||
}} | }} | ||
==Strategy== | ==Strategy== |
edits