7,183
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Infernape612 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | | {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | ||
| [[Lex|Lex: Young Blade]] | | [[Lex|Lex: Young Blade]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh whirling grace.png|15px]] [[Whirling Grace]] | |||
| {{AxeFEH}} [[Axe]] | |||
| [[Larcei|Larcei: Scion of Astra]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh vouge.png|15px]] [[Vouge]] | | [[File:Is feh vouge.png|15px]] [[Vouge]] | ||
Line 1,489: | Line 1,493: | ||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | | {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | ||
| [[Ronan|Ronan: Villager of Iz]] | | [[Ronan|Ronan: Villager of Iz]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh bow of twelve.png|15px]] [[Bow of Twelve]] | |||
| {{BowFEH}} [[Bow]] | |||
| [[Leif|Leif: Destined Scions]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh argent bow.png|15px]] [[Argent Bow]] | | [[File:Is feh argent bow.png|15px]] [[Argent Bow]] |
edits