8,944
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(I'll add the tables in later) |
(Added methods for the 3 new maps) |
||
Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 75 enemies with Dual Specials. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 75 enemies with Dual Specials. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style=" | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Rendezvous Disruption Lv. 62<br>Myrmidon | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | A Burdened Heart | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | A Burdened Heart | ||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Take five enemy forts. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Take five enemy forts. | ||
|} | |||
====[[A Brush in the Teeth (Warriors)|A Brush in the Teeth]]==== | |||
{|width="100%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{roundtl|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Mission | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Objective | |||
!style="{{roundtr|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Illustration | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Ally Rescue Lv. 51<br>[[Mage]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,200 enemies. | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Fort Siege Lv. 72<br>[[Archer]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 75 enemies with Dual Specials. | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Targeted Elimination Lv. 75<br>[[Manakete]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Take five enemy forts. | |||
|} | |||
====[[Princess Minerva (Warriors)|Princess MInerva]]==== | |||
{|width="100%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{roundtl|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Mission | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Objective | |||
!style="{{roundtr|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Illustration | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Fort Siege Lv. 53<br>[[Minerva]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 75 enemies with Dual Specials. | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Targeted Elimination Lv. 60<br>[[Archer]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Take five enemy forts. | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Shadow Elimination Lv. 71<br>[[Mage]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 75 enemies with Dual Specials. | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Rendezvous Disruption Lv. 81<br>[[Manakete]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,200 enemies. | |||
|} | |||
====[[Knorda Market (Warriors)|Knorda Market]]==== | |||
{|width="100%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="{{roundtl|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Mission | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Objective | |||
!style="{{roundtr|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Illustration | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Recruitment Battle Lv. 68<br>[[Chrom]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 75 enemies with Dual Specials. | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Shadow Elimination Lv. 77<br>[[Mage]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Take five enemy forts. | |||
|- | |||
|style="{{roundbl|10px}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Rendezvous Disruption Lv. 90<br>[[Myrmidon]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,000 enemies. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" rowspan="2" | Warriors of Conviction | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Defeat 1,200 enemies. | |||
|} | |} | ||