Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Forging Bonds: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 404: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[/True Conviction/]] | | [[/True Conviction/]] | ||
| February 18, 2022 – March 4, 2022<br>Rerun: November 11, 2022 – | | February 18, 2022 – March 4, 2022<br>Rerun: November 11, 2022 – November 18, 2022 | ||
| [[File:Portrait hugh worldly mage feh.png|50px|link=Hugh|Hugh: Worldy Mage]]<br>[[Hugh]]: Worldy Mage | | [[File:Portrait hugh worldly mage feh.png|50px|link=Hugh|Hugh: Worldy Mage]]<br>[[Hugh]]: Worldy Mage | ||
| [[File:Portrait niime mountain hermit feh.png|50px|link=Niime|Niime: Mountain Hermit]]<br>[[Niime]]: Mountain Hermit | | [[File:Portrait niime mountain hermit feh.png|50px|link=Niime|Niime: Mountain Hermit]]<br>[[Niime]]: Mountain Hermit | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
| [[File:Portrait ricken shepherd novice feh.png|50px|link=Ricken|Ricien: Shepherd Novice]]<br>[[Ricken]]: Shepherd Novice | | [[File:Portrait ricken shepherd novice feh.png|50px|link=Ricken|Ricien: Shepherd Novice]]<br>[[Ricken]]: Shepherd Novice | ||
| [[File:Portrait phila pegasus master feh.png|50px|link=Phila|Phila: Pegasus Master]]<br>[[Phila]]: Pegasus Master | | [[File:Portrait phila pegasus master feh.png|50px|link=Phila|Phila: Pegasus Master]]<br>[[Phila]]: Pegasus Master | ||
| ''To be announced''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]]--> | |||
| ''To be determined''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| ''Announced without a name''<!--[[/TBD/]]--> | |||
| November 18, 2022 – December 2, 2022 | |||
| colspan="4" | ''To be announced''<!-- (Delete this row once character berths are known) | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ? | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ? | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ? | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ?--> | |||
| ''To be announced''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]]--> | |||
| ''To be determined''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]--> | |||
|- | |||
| ''Announced without a name''<!--[[/TBD/]]--> | |||
| December 7, 2022 – ''no end date confirmed''<!--December TBD, 2022--> | |||
| colspan="4" | ''To be announced''<!-- (Delete this row once character berths are known) | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ? | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ? | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ? | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|50px|link=TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]<br>[[?]]: ?--> | |||
| ''To be announced''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]]--> | | ''To be announced''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]] [[File:Is feh tbd ex.png|30x30px|TBD EX]]--> | ||
| ''To be determined''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]--> | | ''To be determined''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]<br>[[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]] [[File:Is feh tbd.png|30x30px|TBD]]--> |