Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Power Ring: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (Text replacement - "Eldigan the Lionheart" to "Eldigan, the Lionheart") |
m (Infobox image format updated) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Item Infobox | {{Item Infobox | ||
|name=Power Ring | |name=Power Ring | ||
| | |img_game1=<small>Mystery of the Emblem</small> | ||
| | |image1=[[File:FEMN Power Ring.png|x180px]] | ||
| | |caption1=Artwork of a Power Ring (''Mystery of the Emblem'' version) from the {{TCG}}. | ||
|help_text1= | |||
|- | |||
|img_game2=<small>Genealogy of the Holy War</small> | |||
|image2=[[File:FESK Power Ring.png|200px]] | |||
|caption2=Artwork of a Power Ring (''Genealogy'' version) from the {{TCG}}. | |||
|help_text2= | |||
|- | |||
|type=[[Item]] | |type=[[Item]] | ||
|first={{FE1}}}} | |first={{FE1}}}} |