42,043
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
No edit summary |
|||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|caption=Artwork of Fernand from {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}. | |caption=Artwork of Fernand from {{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}. | ||
|gender=Male | |gender=Male | ||
|help_text=A former soldier of the Deliverance who has become Berkut's lackey. | |||
|race=[[Human]] | |race=[[Human]] | ||
|family=*Unnamed parents <small>(deceased)</small> | |family=*Unnamed parents <small>(deceased)</small> | ||
Line 402: | Line 403: | ||
|japanese1=?? | |japanese1=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br><small>(Playable, '' | |game2={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br><small>(Playable, ''Battle of Zofia Harbor'')</small> | ||
|english2=A member of the<br>Knights of Zofia. | |english2=A member of the<br>Knights of Zofia. | ||
|japanese2=?? | |japanese2=?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<!--<br><small>(Fernand: Traitorous Knight)</small>--> | |game3={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br><small>(Playable, ''Siege of Zofia Castle'')</small> | ||
| | |english3=A member of the<br>Zofian Deliverance. | ||
| | |japanese3=?? | ||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<!--<br><small>(Fernand: Traitorous Knight)</small>--> | |||
|english4=A noble of Zofia and part of the Deliverance<br>until leaving to serve under Berkut. Appears in<br>Fire Emblem Echoes: Shadows of Valentia. | |||
|japanese4=ソフィア王国の貴族。解放軍だったが<br>離脱しベルクトの配下となった。<br>(登場:『ファイアーエムブレム Echoes』) | |||
}} | }} | ||