87,685
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(→Starting stats and growth rates: seliph has 3 stars) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
|passa1unlock=5 | |passa1unlock=5 | ||
|passa1cost=300 | |passa1cost=300 | ||
|- | |||
|passa2=Distant Ferocity | |||
|passa2unlock=5 | |||
|passa2cost=300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passb1=Holy War's End | |passb1=Holy War's End | ||
|passb1unlock=5 | |passb1unlock=5 | ||
|passb1cost=300 | |passb1cost=300 | ||
|- | |||
|passb2=Holy War's End II | |||
|passb2unlock=5 | |||
|passb2cost=300 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|passc1=Fortify Def 1 | |passc1=Fortify Def 1 |