42,035
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "is currently featured on (.*) card" to "is featured on $1 card") |
(→Starting stats: Added sprite) |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
{{BossStats FE14 | {{BossStats FE14 | ||
|portrait=[[File:Small portrait lilith dragon fe14.png]] | |portrait=[[File:Small portrait lilith dragon fe14.png]] | ||
|sprite=astral dragon other | |||
|class=Astral Dragon | |class=Astral Dragon | ||
|lv=1 | |lv=1 | ||
Line 52: | Line 53: | ||
|def=5 | |def=5 | ||
|res=8 | |res=8 | ||
|inventory= | |inventory={{Item|14|Astral Blessing|image=staff}}{{hover|*|Birthright/Revelation}}<br>{{Item|14|Astral Breath|image=breath}}{{hover|*|Conquest/Revelation}} | ||
|st=E | |st=E | ||
|br=E | |br=E | ||
Line 78: | Line 79: | ||
|res1+= | |res1+= | ||
|res1=15 | |res1=15 | ||
| | |move1+= | ||
| | |move1=-- | ||
| | |weaponlvl1=-- | ||
|- | |||
|class=Lv. 2 | |class=Lv. 2 | ||
|hp+= | |hp+= |