87,660
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy data: Added notes) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|class1=Brigand | |class1=Brigand | ||
|lv1=1 | |lv1=1 | ||
|#1= | |#1=5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namel= | |name2=Archer | ||
|classl= | |class2=Archer | ||
|lv2=1 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|- | |||
|namel=Brigand | |||
|classl=Brigand | |||
|lvl=1 | |lvl=1 | ||
|#l=1 | |#l=1 | ||
|notesl=Moves to attack any player unit in range; moves to the nearest avoid-boosting terrain if no one is in range. | |||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |content2={{ChapEnemies |