28,015
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Other red units: Testing to add refined weapons to the template) |
|||
Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|content6={{BossStats FEH | |content6={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait olivia feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait olivia feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+8 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=38 | ||
|wpntype=sword | |wpntype=sword | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|spd=40 | |spd=40 | ||
|def=27 | |def=27 | ||
|res= | |res=29 | ||
|offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | |offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | ||
|support=[[Dance]] | |support=[[Dance]] | ||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab8= | |tab8=Mia | ||
|content8={{BossStats FEH | |content8={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait mia feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=38 | |||
|wpntype=sword | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=51 | |||
|spd=40 | |||
|def=28 | |||
|res=25 | |||
|offense=[[Resolute Blade]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Luna]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Flashing Blade|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Desperation|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Threaten Spd|skillarticle=Threaten Speed|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab9=Black Knight | |||
|content9={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait black knight feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait black knight feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 219: | Line 239: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab10=Arden | ||
| | |content10={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait arden feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait arden feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 288: | Line 308: | ||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |content3={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait eldigan feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait eldigan feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40+1 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=46 | ||
|wpntype=sword | |wpntype=sword | ||
|unittype=cavalry | |unittype=cavalry | ||
|atk= | |atk=55 | ||
|spd= | |spd=27 | ||
|def= | |def=37 | ||
|res= | |res=18 | ||
|offense=[[Mystletainn]] | |offense=[[Mystletainn]] | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
Line 302: | Line 322: | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Fury|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Swordbreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Swordbreaker|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Hone Cavalry|type=C}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 329: | Line 349: | ||
|content5={{BossStats FEH | |content5={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait palla feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait palla feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+5 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP=41 | |HP=41 | ||
Line 336: | Line 356: | ||
|atk=46 | |atk=46 | ||
|spd=37 | |spd=37 | ||
|def= | |def=27 | ||
|res= | |res=29 | ||
|offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | |offense=[[Ruby Sword+]] | ||
|support=[[Smite]] | |support=[[Smite]] | ||
Line 431: | Line 451: | ||
|lv=40+5 | |lv=40+5 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=41 | ||
|wpntype=red breath | |wpntype=red breath | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=47 | ||
|spd=23 | |spd=23 | ||
|def= | |def=42 | ||
|res=24 | |res=24 | ||
|offense=[[Lightning Breath+]] | |offense=[[Lightning Breath+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Lightning Breath+</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=def | |wpn_refined=def | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
Line 454: | Line 474: | ||
|content1={{BossStats FEH | |content1={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait catria feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait catria feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+2 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP=40 | |HP=40 | ||
|wpntype=lance | |wpntype=lance | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk= | |atk=47 | ||
|spd= | |spd=38 | ||
|def= | |def=30 | ||
|res= | |res=22 | ||
|offense=[[Firesweep Lance+]] | |offense=[[Firesweep Lance+]] | ||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |support=[[Reposition]] | ||
Line 577: | Line 597: | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=50 | ||
|wpntype=lance | |wpntype=lance | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=46 | ||
|spd=22 | |spd=22 | ||
|def= | |def=50 | ||
|res=13 | |res=13 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Slaying Lance+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Slaying Lance+</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=def | |||
|support=[[Swap]] | |support=[[Swap]] | ||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
Line 592: | Line 613: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab8= | |tab8=Fjorm | ||
|content8={{BossStats FEH | |content8={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait fjorm feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=39 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=46 | |||
|spd=31 | |||
|def=30 | |||
|res=34 | |||
|offense=[[Leiptr]] | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Ice Mirror]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Atk Def Bond|skillarticle=Attack/Defense Bond|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Shield Pulse|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Drive Atk|skillarticle=Drive Attack|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab9=Camus | |||
|content9={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait camus feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait camus feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 612: | Line 653: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab10=Jagen | ||
| | |content10={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait jagen feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=42 | |||
|wpntype=lance | |||
|unittype=cavalry | |||
|atk=41 | |||
|spd=24 | |||
|def=22 | |||
|res=42 | |||
|offense=[[Berkut's Lance+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Berkut's Lance+</span>]] | |||
|wpn_refined=res | |||
|support=[[Reposition]] | |||
|special=[[Glacies]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Distant Counter|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Def Ploy|skillarticle=Defense Ploy|lv=3|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab11=Linde | |||
|content11={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait linde feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait linde feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 633: | Line 695: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab12=Robin (M) | ||
| | |content12={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait robin m feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait robin m feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 653: | Line 715: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab13=Olwen | ||
| | |content13={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait olwen feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait olwen feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 722: | Line 784: | ||
|content3={{BossStats FEH | |content3={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait bartre feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait bartre feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+6 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=49 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=48 | ||
|spd=20 | |spd=20 | ||
|def=33 | |def=33 | ||
Line 765: | Line 827: | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=46 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
Line 772: | Line 834: | ||
|def=35 | |def=35 | ||
|res=19 | |res=19 | ||
|offense=[[Hauteclere]] | |offense=[[Hauteclere|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Hauteclere</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=damage technique | |||
|support=[[Swap]] | |support=[[Swap]] | ||
|special=[[Ignis]] | |special=[[Ignis]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill= | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Heavy Blade|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Quick Riposte|lv=2|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Goad Fliers|type=C}}<br/> | ||
Line 804: | Line 867: | ||
|content7={{BossStats FEH | |content7={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait cherche feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait cherche feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+ | |lv=40+7 | ||
|rarity=4 | |rarity=4 | ||
|HP= | |HP=46 | ||
|wpntype=axe | |wpntype=axe | ||
|unittype=flying | |unittype=flying | ||
|atk= | |atk=50 | ||
|spd= | |spd=18 | ||
|def= | |def=33 | ||
|res=16 | |res=16 | ||
|offense=[[Brave Axe+]] | |offense=[[Brave Axe+]] | ||
Line 993: | Line 1,056: | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
|rarity=5 | |rarity=5 | ||
|HP= | |HP=36 | ||
|wpntype=dagger | |wpntype=dagger | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=35 | ||
|spd=40 | |spd=40 | ||
|def=15 | |def=15 | ||
|res= | |res=38 | ||
|offense=[[ | |offense=[[Smoke Dagger+|<span style="color: #00ff00;">Smoke Dagger+</span>]] | ||
|wpn_refined=res | |||
|support=[[Draw Back]] | |support=[[Draw Back]] | ||
|special=[[Glacies]] | |special=[[Glacies]] | ||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Warding Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | |ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Warding Blow|lv=3|type=A}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Windsweep|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | {{FEH skill|skill=Windsweep|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill= | {{FEH skill|skill=Savage Blow|lv=3|type=C}}<br/> | ||
{{FEH skill|skill=Phantom Spd|skillarticle=Phantom Speed|lv=1|type=S}} | {{FEH skill|skill=Phantom Spd|skillarticle=Phantom Speed|lv=1|type=S}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|tab4= | |tab4=Lucius | ||
|content4={{BossStats FEH | |content4={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait lucius feh.png|100px]] | |||
|lv=40+1 | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|HP=38 | |||
|wpntype=staff | |||
|unittype=infantry | |||
|atk=45 | |||
|spd=26 | |||
|def=13 | |||
|res=39 | |||
|offense=[[Pain+]] | |||
|support=[[Martyr+]] | |||
|special=[[Heavenly Light]] | |||
|ABC={{FEH skill|skill=Resistance +3|skillarticle=Resistance +|type=A}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Wrathful Staff|lv=3|type=B}}<br/> | |||
{{FEH skill|skill=Savage Blow|lv=2|type=C}} | |||
}} | |||
|- | |||
|tab5=Genny | |||
|content5={{BossStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait genny feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait genny feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40 | |lv=40 | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,101: | ||
|wpntype=staff | |wpntype=staff | ||
|unittype=infantry | |unittype=infantry | ||
|atk= | |atk=51 | ||
|spd=25 | |spd=25 | ||
|def=18 | |def=18 | ||
|res=34 | |res=34 | ||
|offense=[[Gravity]] | |offense=[[Gravity+]] | ||
|support=[[Rehabilitate]] | |support=[[Rehabilitate]] | ||
|special=[[Heavenly Light]] | |special=[[Heavenly Light]] | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 1,113: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |tab6=Sakura | ||
| | |content6={{BossStats FEH | ||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | |portrait=[[File:Portrait sakura feh.png|100px]] | ||
|lv=40+4 | |lv=40+4 |
edits