129,977
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
m (→Stats) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|useso=-- | |useso=-- | ||
|wortho={{SilverMk15}} 50 | |wortho={{SilverMk15}} 50 | ||
|wexo=-- | |||
|noteso=Learned combat arts: [[Penetrate]] (10SP), [[Sunder]] (15SP), [[Tigerstance]] (25SP) | |||
}} | |||
===Forged stats=== | |||
{{WeaponStats | |||
|game1={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star}}) | |||
|sprite1=[[File:Is 3ds03 zweihänder.png]] | |||
|rank1={{Sword15}} | |||
|mt1=9 | |||
|wt1=3 | |||
|hit1=75 | |||
|crt1=10 | |||
|rng1=1 | |||
|uses1=-- | |||
|worth1=-- | |||
|wex1=-- | |||
|notes1=Learned combat arts: [[Penetrate]] (10SP), [[Sunder]] (15SP), [[Tigerstance]] (25SP) | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star|2}}) | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is 3ds03 zweihänder.png]] | |||
|rank2={{Sword15}} | |||
|mt2=11 | |||
|wt2=3 | |||
|hit2=75 | |||
|crt2=15 | |||
|rng2=1 | |||
|uses2=-- | |||
|worth2=-- | |||
|wex2=-- | |||
|notes2=Learned combat arts: [[Penetrate]] (10SP), [[Sunder]] (15SP), [[Tigerstance]] (25SP) | |||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|Echoes: Shadows of Valentia}}<br>({{star|3}}) | |||
|spriteo=[[File:Is 3ds03 zweihänder.png]] | |||
|ranko={{Sword15}} | |||
|mto=13 | |||
|wto=2 | |||
|hito=85 | |||
|crto=15 | |||
|rngo=1 | |||
|useso=-- | |||
|wortho=-- | |||
|wexo=-- | |wexo=-- | ||
|noteso=Learned combat arts: [[Penetrate]] (10SP), [[Sunder]] (15SP), [[Tigerstance]] (25SP) | |noteso=Learned combat arts: [[Penetrate]] (10SP), [[Sunder]] (15SP), [[Tigerstance]] (25SP) |