Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Tactics Drills: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "([Cc])hapter (\d+)" to "$1hapter $2") |
(→Skill Studies: new Tactics Drills map: Skill Studies 228: Of Radiance) |
||
Line 826: | Line 826: | ||
| [[Skill Studies 227: For Loved Ones]] | | [[Skill Studies 227: For Loved Ones]] | ||
| March 15, 2024 | | March 15, 2024 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Skill Studies 228: Of Radiance]] | |||
| {{Orb}} ×1 | |||
| March 29, 2024 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="3" | |