85,790
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 892: | Line 892: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Is feh spd res finish 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | | [[File:Is feh spd res finish 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | ||
| [[ | | [[Spd/Res Finish 3]] | ||
| {{star|5}} | | {{star|5}} | ||
| 240 SP | | 240 SP | ||
Line 919: | Line 919: | ||
| [[All Together!]] | | [[All Together!]] | ||
| {{star|5}} | | {{star|5}} | ||
| | | 300 SP | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | |||
|} | |||
==Tiki: Bridal Reflections== | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Tiki: Bridal Reflections is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait tiki bridal reflections feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=colorless breath | |||
|unittype=armor | |||
|HP=18 | |||
|atk=12 | |||
|spd=7 | |||
|def=7 | |||
|res=15 | |||
|HP_gr=55 | |||
|atk_gr=70 | |||
|spd_gr=45 | |||
|def_gr=75 | |||
|res_gr=70 | |||
|offense=[[Twin Divinestone]] | |||
|special=[[Chilling Wind]] | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{| class="cellpadding-3 mw-collapsible mw-collapsed basic" style="border-spacing: 4px; border-width: 2px; width: 50%" | |||
! style="background: none" colspan="4" | Skill set | |||
|- | |||
! style="border-top-left-radius: 15px; width: 60%" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
! style="width: 20%" | Rarity | |||
! style="border-top-right-radius: 15px; width: 20%" | [[SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Fire Breath]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Fire Breath+]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Flametongue]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill weapon.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Twin Divinestone]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Chilling Wind]] | |||
| colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Iceberg]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh skill special.png|24px]] | |||
| [[Armored Floe]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 500 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh warding stance 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Warding Stance 1]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh mirror stance 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Mirror Stance 1]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 120 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh mirror stance 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Mirror Stance 2]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 240 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh mirror stance 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
| [[Mirror Stance 3]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 300 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh new divinity.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|blue|B}}</sub> | |||
| [[New Divinity]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 300 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh a r far save 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[A/R Far Save 1]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh a r far save 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[A/R Far Save 2]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh a r far save 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
| [[A/R Far Save 3]] | |||
| {{star|5}} | |||
| 300 SP | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | | ! colspan="4" style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px" | |