42,020
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Main series: Correction) |
|||
Line 521: | Line 521: | ||
===Promotion gains=== | ===Promotion gains=== | ||
{{ClassPromoGains | {{ClassPromoGains | ||
|game1={{title|The | |game1={{title|The Binding Blade}} (male) | ||
|hp1=5 | |hp1=5 | ||
|str1=2 | |str1=2 | ||
|skl1= | |skl1=2 | ||
|spd1= | |spd1=1 | ||
|def1= | |def1=3 | ||
|res1= | |res1=2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game2={{title|The | |game2={{title|The Binding Blade}} (female) | ||
|hp2= | |hp2=4 | ||
|str2= | |str2=3 | ||
|skl2= | |skl2=2 | ||
|spd2= | |spd2=2 | ||
|def2= | |def2=3 | ||
|res2= | |res2=2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|The | |game3={{title|The Blazing Blade}} | ||
|hp3= | |hp3=5 | ||
|str3=2 | |str3=2 | ||
|skl3= | |skl3=0 | ||
|spd3=0 | |spd3=0 | ||
|def3=2 | |def3=2 | ||
|res3=1 | |res3=1 | ||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|The Sacred Stones}} (male) | |||
|hp4=5 | |||
|str4=2 | |||
|skl4=0 | |||
|spd4=0 | |||
|def4=2 | |||
|res4=1 | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|The Sacred Stones}} (female) | |||
|hp5=4 | |||
|str5=2 | |||
|skl5=1 | |||
|spd5=0 | |||
|def5=2 | |||
|res5=1 | |||
}} | }} | ||