2,079
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "; border:none;" to ";") |
|||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|classr11=Cavalier | |classr11=Cavalier | ||
|lvr11=14 | |lvr11=14 | ||
|#r11= | |#r11=4 | ||
|inventoryr11={{Item|6|Iron Lance}} | |inventoryr11={{Item|6|Iron Lance}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|classr12=Cavalier | |classr12=Cavalier | ||
|lvr12=14 | |lvr12=14 | ||
|#r12= | |#r12=2 | ||
|inventoryr12={{Item|6|Iron Lance}} • {{Item|6|Javelin}} | |inventoryr12={{Item|6|Iron Lance}} • {{Item|6|Javelin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 415: | Line 415: | ||
|classr13=Cavalier | |classr13=Cavalier | ||
|lvr13=15 | |lvr13=15 | ||
|#r13= | |#r13=6 | ||
|inventoryr13={{Item|6|Iron Lance}} • {{Item|6|Javelin}} | |inventoryr13={{Item|6|Iron Lance}} • {{Item|6|Javelin}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl= | |namer14=Etruria | ||
|classrl= | |classr14=Cavalier | ||
|lvrl= | |lvr14=19 | ||
|#r14=1 | |||
|inventoryr14={{Item|6|Killer Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=[[Roberts]] | |||
|classrl=Paladin | |||
|lvrl=1 | |||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|6| | |inventoryrl={{Item|6|Silver Lance}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
* <small>Note [[Klein]] and [[Thea]]'s soldiers will become NPC units when their leader is recruited.</small> | * <small>Note [[Klein]] and [[Thea]]'s soldiers will become NPC units when their leader is recruited.</small> |
edits