42,114
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(3H data) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|caption=Artwork of Bolganone from {{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}}. | |caption=Artwork of Bolganone from {{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}}. | ||
|help_text=Devastating fire magic. | |help_text=Devastating fire magic. | ||
|type=[[Tome]] ([[Fire (magic)|Fire]]) | |type=*[[Tome]] <small>(''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'', ''Mystery of the Emblem'', ''Shadow Dragon'', ''New Mystery of the Emblem'', ''Awakening'')</small> | ||
*[[Fire (magic)|Fire]] <small>(''Genealogy of the Holy War'', ''Thracia 776'', ''Path of Radiance'', ''Radiant Dawn'')</small> | |||
*[[Black magic]] <small>(''Three Houses'')</small> | |||
|first={{FE1}} | |first={{FE1}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 27: | Line 29: | ||
|game2={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | |game2={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|sprite2=[[File:Is snes01 bolganone.png]] | |sprite2=[[File:Is snes01 bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank2=[[Tome]]: [[Weapon | |rank2=[[Tome]]: [[Weapon level|14]] | ||
|mt2=16 | |mt2=16 | ||
|wt2=15 | |wt2=15 | ||
Line 40: | Line 42: | ||
|game3={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | |game3={{title|Genealogy of the Holy War}} | ||
|sprite3=[[File:Is snes02 bolganone.png]] | |sprite3=[[File:Is snes02 bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank3={{FireSNES}}A | |rank3={{FireSNES}} A | ||
|mt3=20 | |mt3=20 | ||
|wt3=12 | |wt3=12 | ||
Line 53: | Line 55: | ||
|game4={{title|Thracia 776}} | |game4={{title|Thracia 776}} | ||
|sprite4=[[File:Is snes03 bolganone.png]] | |sprite4=[[File:Is snes03 bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank4={{FireSNES}}A | |rank4={{FireSNES}} A | ||
|mt4=20 | |mt4=20 | ||
|wt4=18 | |wt4=18 | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|game5={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |game5={{title|Path of Radiance}} | ||
|sprite5=[[File:Is gcn bolganone.png]] | |sprite5=[[File:Is gcn bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank5={{FireGCN}}A | |rank5={{FireGCN}} A | ||
|mt5=9 | |mt5=9 | ||
|wt5=9 | |wt5=9 | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|game6={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |game6={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | ||
|sprite6=[[File:Is wii bolganone.png]] | |sprite6=[[File:Is wii bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank6={{FireWii}}S | |rank6={{FireWii}} S | ||
|mt6=11 | |mt6=11 | ||
|wt6=9 | |wt6=9 | ||
Line 92: | Line 94: | ||
|game7={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | |game7={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | ||
|sprite7=[[File:Is ds bolganone.png]] | |sprite7=[[File:Is ds bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank7={{TomeDS}}C | |rank7={{TomeDS}} C | ||
|mt7=12 | |mt7=12 | ||
|wt7=4 | |wt7=4 | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|game8={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | |game8={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | ||
|sprite8=[[File:Is ds bolganone.png]] | |sprite8=[[File:Is ds bolganone.png]] | ||
|rank8={{TomeDS|12}}C | |rank8={{TomeDS|12}} C | ||
|mt8=12 | |mt8=12 | ||
|wt8=-- | |wt8=-- | ||
Line 116: | Line 118: | ||
|notes8=-- | |notes8=-- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game9={{title|Awakening}} | ||
| | |sprite9=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] | ||
| | |rank9={{Tome13}} B | ||
| | |mt9=12 | ||
| | |wt9=-- | ||
| | |hit9=75 | ||
| | |crt9=0 | ||
| | |rng9=1-2 | ||
| | |uses9=25 | ||
| | |worth9=2,000 | ||
| | |wex9=2 | ||
| | |notes9=-- | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|spritee=[[File:Is ns01 black magic.png]] | |||
|ranke={{Reason16}} C | |||
|mte=8 | |||
|wte=6 | |||
|hite=85 | |||
|crte=0 | |||
|rnge=1-2 | |||
|usese=5 | |||
|worthe=-- | |||
|wexe=? | |||
|notese=-- | |||
}} | }} | ||