4,538
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Items and skills affecting speed: Section updated) |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 441: | Line 441: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+1 when [[Pair Up]] is active. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+1 when [[Pair Up]] is active. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Awakening}}, {{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 rally heart.png]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds01 rally heart.png]] | ||
Line 470: | Line 465: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Speed Thunder]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Speed Thunder]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to all enemy [[units]] in a [[Range|2-tile radius]] of the user for one [[turn]], if user initiates battle. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+4 to all enemy [[units]] in a [[Range|2-tile radius]] of the user for one [[turn]], if user initiates battle. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 inspiring song.png]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Inspiring Song]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+3 to one adjacent ally for one turn. Activated via the [[Sing]] command. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits