68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Master Snake (talk | contribs) |
m (→Grand Conquests events: ...Are we still going to be in Jugdral for this one? And if so, are we headed for the Manster District and Thracia?) |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | August 29, 2018–September 4, 2017 | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | August 29, 2018–September 4, 2017 | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Took place in the southwestern portion of [[Jugdral]] (presumably on portions of [[Agustria]], [[Verdane]], [[Grannvale]], [[Miletos]], and [[Silesse]]) | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Took place in the southwestern portion of [[Jugdral]] (presumably on portions of [[Agustria]], [[Verdane]], [[Grannvale]], [[Miletos]], and [[Silesse]]) | ||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | Grand Conquests 7 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | September 26, 2018–October 2, 2017 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Upcoming event'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits