86,070
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy data) |
Thecornerman (talk | contribs) (→Chapter data: Added FE3 data) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
==Chapter data== | ==Chapter data== | ||
{{Tab | {{Tab | ||
|default= | |default=3 | ||
|tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | |tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | ||
|tab2=''Shadow Dragon'' | |tab2=''Mystery of the Emblem'' | ||
|tab3=''Shadow Dragon'' | |||
|content1={{ChapDataMap | |content1={{ChapDataMap | ||
|victory=Seize | |victory=Seize | ||
Line 24: | Line 25: | ||
|ally=14{{hover|+2|Upon Palla and Catria being recruited}} | |ally=14{{hover|+2|Upon Palla and Catria being recruited}} | ||
|other=0 | |other=0 | ||
|enemy=18{{hover|+18|Reinforcements}} | |enemy=18{{hover|+18|Reinforcements}}{{hover|-2|Upon Palla and Catria being recruited}} | ||
|map=[[File:Cm fe01 14.png]] | |map=[[File:Cm fe01 14.png]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{ChapDataMap | |content2={{ChapDataMap | ||
|victory=Seize | |||
|defeat=Marth dies | |||
|ally=13{{hover|+3|Upon Palla, Catria, and Astram being recruited}} | |||
|other=0 | |||
|enemy=22{{hover|+20|Reinforcements}}{{hover|-3|Upon Palla, Catria, and Astram being recruited}} | |||
|map=[[File:Cm fe03 b1 11.png]] | |||
|}} | |||
|content3={{ChapDataMap | |||
|victory=Seize | |victory=Seize | ||
|defeat=Marth dies | |defeat=Marth dies | ||
|ally=14{{hover|+2|Upon Palla and Catria being recruited}} | |ally=14{{hover|+2|Upon Palla and Catria being recruited}} | ||
|other=0 | |other=0 | ||
|enemy=22{{hover|+18|Reinforcements}} | |enemy=22{{hover|+18|Reinforcements}}{{hover|-2|Upon Palla and Catria being recruited}} | ||
|map=[[File:Cm fe11 14.png]] | |map=[[File:Cm fe11 14.png]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 238: | Line 247: | ||
===Item data=== | ===Item data=== | ||
{{tab | {{tab | ||
|default= | |default=3 | ||
|width=1000px | |width=1000px | ||
|tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | |tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | ||
|tab2=''Shadow Dragon'' | |tab2=''Mystery of the Emblem'' | ||
|tab3=''Shadow Dragon'' | |||
|content1={{ChapItems | |content1={{ChapItems | ||
|platform=nes01 | |platform=nes01 | ||
Line 265: | Line 275: | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|content2={{ChapItems | |content2={{ChapItems | ||
|platform=snes01 | |||
|item1=Vulnerary | |||
|obtain1=x2 Dropped by Thieves | |||
|item2=Silver Sword | |||
|obtain2=Dropped by Astram | |||
|item3=Silver Lance | |||
|obtain3=Dropped by Jiol | |||
|item4=Silver Card | |||
|obtain4=Left chest | |||
|itemlast=5,000 Gold | |||
|itemlastarticle=Gold | |||
|itemlastimage=none | |||
|obtainlast=Right chest | |||
|}} | |||
|content3={{ChapItems | |||
|platform=ds | |platform=ds | ||
|item1=Stonehoist | |item1=Stonehoist | ||
Line 287: | Line 312: | ||
===Shop data=== | ===Shop data=== | ||
{{tab | {{tab | ||
|default= | |default=3 | ||
|width=1000px | |width=1000px | ||
|tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | |tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | ||
|tab2=''Shadow Dragon'' | |tab2=''Mystery of the Emblem'' | ||
|tab3=''Shadow Dragon'' | |||
|content1={{ChapShop NES01 | |content1={{ChapShop NES01 | ||
|sword1=Armorslayer | |sword1=Armorslayer | ||
Line 319: | Line 345: | ||
|itcost2=500 | |itcost2=500 | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|content2={{ChapShop DS | |content2={{ChapShop SNES01 | ||
|sword1=Iron Sword | |||
|swcost1=420 | |||
|sword2=Steel Sword | |||
|swcost2=760 | |||
|sword3=Silver Sword | |||
|swcost3=2000 | |||
|lance1=Slim Lance | |||
|lacost1=450 | |||
|lance2=Silver Lance | |||
|lacost2=1600 | |||
|bow1=Steel Bow | |||
|bocost1=560 | |||
|axe1=Steel Axe | |||
|axcost1=600 | |||
|item1=Vulnerary | |||
|itcost1=300 | |||
|item2=Door Key | |||
|itcost2=500 | |||
|staff1=Heal | |||
|stcost1=1000 | |||
|tome1=Fire | |||
|tome1article=Fire (tome) | |||
|tocost1=1000 | |||
|tome2=Thunder | |||
|tome2article=Thunder (tome) | |||
|tocost2=630 | |||
|}} | |||
|content3={{ChapShop DS | |||
|sword1=Armorslayer | |sword1=Armorslayer | ||
|swcost1=1000 | |swcost1=1000 | ||
Line 345: | Line 399: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{tab | {{tab | ||
|default= | |default=3 | ||
|width=100% | |width=100% | ||
|tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | |tab1=''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light'' | ||
|tab2=''Shadow Dragon'' | |tab2=''Mystery of the Emblem'' | ||
| | |tab3=''Shadow Dragon'' | ||
|tab4=''Shadow Dragon'' <small>(Hard-5)</small> | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |content1={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=nes01 | |platform=nes01 | ||
Line 459: | Line 514: | ||
|}} | |}} | ||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |content2={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=snes01 | |||
|name1=Gra | |||
|class1=Knight | |||
|lv1=5 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|snes01|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Gra | |||
|class2=Knight | |||
|lv2=5 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|snes01|Silver Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Gra | |||
|class3=Knight | |||
|lv3=5 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|snes01|Ridersbane}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Gra | |||
|class4=Knight | |||
|lv4=5 | |||
|#4=2 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|snes01|Javelin}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Gra | |||
|class5=Knight | |||
|lv5=9 | |||
|#5=1 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|snes01|Silver Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Gra | |||
|class6=Archer | |||
|lv6=5 | |||
|#6=5 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|snes01|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Gra | |||
|class7=Sniper | |||
|lv7=3 | |||
|#7=1 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|snes01|Silver Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Gra | |||
|class8=Sniper | |||
|lv8=5 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|snes01|Silver Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Gra | |||
|class9=Hero | |||
|lv9=1 | |||
|#9=1 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|snes01|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Gra | |||
|class10=Bishop | |||
|lv10=3 | |||
|#10=1 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|snes01|Mend}} | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Gra | |||
|class11=Bishop | |||
|lv11=7 | |||
|#11=1 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|snes01|Fortify}} | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Thief | |||
|class12=Thief | |||
|lv12=5 | |||
|#12=1 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|snes01|Iron Sword}} • {{Item|snes01|Vulnerary|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Thief | |||
|class13=Thief | |||
|lv13=7 | |||
|#13=1 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|snes01|Iron Sword}} • {{Item|snes01|Vulnerary|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|name14=[[Palla]] | |||
|class14=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lv14=8 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|snes01|Silver Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name15=[[Catria]] | |||
|class15=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lv15=3 | |||
|#15=1 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|snes01|Iron Lance}} • {{Item|snes01|Killing Edge}}{{hover|*|Can't use}} | |||
|- | |||
|name16=[[Astram]] | |||
|class16=Hero | |||
|lv16=1 | |||
|#16=1 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|snes01|Silver Sword|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Jiol]] | |||
|classb=General | |||
|lvb=5 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|snes01|Silver Lance|type=drop}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=Pegasus | |||
|classrl=Pegasus Knight | |||
|lvrl=5 | |||
|#rl=20 | |||
|inventoryrl={{Item|snes01|Steel Lance}} | |||
|}} | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=ds01 | |platform=ds01 | ||
|name1=Gra | |name1=Gra | ||
Line 579: | Line 743: | ||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is ds javelin.png]] [[Javelin]] | |inventoryrl=[[File:Is ds javelin.png]] [[Javelin]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
| | |content4={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=ds01 | |platform=ds01 | ||
|name1=Gra | |name1=Gra | ||
Line 690: | Line 854: | ||
All weapons denoted in <font color="#45d0f0">this shade</font> are [[forge]]d to have +4 Mt and +20 Hit. | All weapons denoted in <font color="#45d0f0">this shade</font> are [[forge]]d to have +4 Mt and +20 Hit. | ||
}} | }} | ||
====Reinforcements==== | ====Reinforcements==== | ||
=====''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light''===== | =====''Shadow Dragon and the Blade of Light''===== | ||
Line 696: | Line 861: | ||
*Turn 8-15 | *Turn 8-15 | ||
**2 [[Pegasus Knight]]s from the same area. | **2 [[Pegasus Knight]]s from the same area. | ||
=====''Mystery of the Emblem''===== | |||
*Starting Turn 5, continuing until 10 of each have appeared. | |||
**2 [[Pegasus Knight]]s from the west sea, north of the throne | |||
=====''Shadow Dragon''===== | =====''Shadow Dragon''===== | ||
* Turn 5 | * Turn 5 |