68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
TimothyPrice (talk | contribs) (→Trivia) |
|||
Line 799: | Line 799: | ||
===''Fire Emblem Cipher''=== | ===''Fire Emblem Cipher''=== | ||
Eirika is currently featured on | Eirika is currently featured on eleven cards in {{TCGCipher}}. | ||
:'' | :''Five of the below cards' epithets<!--B17-086SR(+), B17-088N, B18-102HR, the B22 pair--> are still in raw, untranslated Japanese; these need translation.'' | ||
{{TCGCipherData | {{TCGCipherData | ||
|name=Eirika | |name=Eirika | ||
Line 980: | Line 980: | ||
|no9=B18-102HR | |no9=B18-102HR | ||
|artist9={{CipherIllust|ワダサチコ}} | |artist9={{CipherIllust|ワダサチコ}} | ||
|- | |||
|image10=[[File:TCGCipher B22-007SR.png|150px]] | |||
|title10=優情と雷剣の姫 | |||
|name10=Eirika | |||
|affil10=Elibe | |||
|gender10=Female | |||
|weapon10=Sword | |||
|type10=[[File:It TCGCipher Mounted.png|20px|Mounted]] | |||
|quote10=Let us fulfill his dreams. Let us create a world where all may live in peace and joy. | |||
|attack10=70 | |||
|support10=20 | |||
|atkcost10=4 | |||
|range10=1 | |||
|class10=Great Lord | |||
|tier10=Advanced | |||
|cccost10=3 | |||
|skill10='''The Kind Princess's Holy Prayer:''' {{CipherActivate}} {{CipherOncePerTurn}} Draw 1 card. This skill is only usable if 3 or more allies, including this unit, are in the Front Line.<br>'''The Brave King's Formation:''' {{CipherTrigger}} {{CipherOncePerTurn}} When a card is placed in your Support Area, if that card has the same Unit Name as your unit in combat, you may send that card to the Retreat Area. If you do, play the topmost card of your Deck in the Support Area. | |||
|no10=B22-007SR | |||
|artist10={{CipherIllust|ワダサチコ}} | |||
|- | |||
|image11=[[File:TCGCipher B22-045N.png|150px]] | |||
|title11=ルネスの妹王女 | |||
|name11=Eirika | |||
|affil11=Elibe | |||
|gender11=Female | |||
|weapon11=Sword | |||
|quote11=I have made a vow. I will fight as you have until the day Renais is liberated. | |||
|attack11=40 | |||
|support11=20 | |||
|atkcost11=1 | |||
|range11=1 | |||
|class11=Lord | |||
|tier11=Base | |||
|skill11='''Sacred Resolve:''' {{CipherTrigger}} If you have 1 or more allies with a Deployment Cost of 2 or higher, this unit gains +10 attack.<br>[[File:Is TCGCipher Attack.png|20px|Attack Support]] '''Hero Emblem:''' {{CipherSupport}} Until the end of this combat, the number of your Orbs your [[File:Ic TCGCipher Elibe.png|20px|Elibe]] attacking unit's attack will destroy becomes 2. | |||
|no11=B22-045N | |||
|artist11={{CipherIllust|ワダサチコ}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits