68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Data: Already have an SP figure for this, oddly enough...) |
m (→Data: And the new weapons are, in fact, refinable!) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
==Data== | ==Data== | ||
{{WeaponStats | {{WeaponStats | ||
| | |game1={{title|Heroes}}<br>(Unrefined) | ||
| | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank1=[[File:Is feh red tome.png|20px|link=Red tome]] | ||
| | |mt1=12 | ||
| | |wt1=-- | ||
| | |hit1=-- | ||
| | |crt1=-- | ||
| | |rng1=2 | ||
| | |uses1=Infinite | ||
| | |worth1=300 SP | ||
| | |wex1=-- | ||
| | |notes1=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn. | ||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | |game2={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Attack (stat)|Atk]]) | ||
|sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | |sprite2=[[File:Is feh wpn atk refined.png|20px]] | ||
|rank2=[[File:Is feh red tome.png|20px|link=Red tome]] | |rank2=[[File:Is feh red tome.png|20px|link=Red tome]] | ||
|mt2= | |mt2=13 | ||
|wt2=-- | |wt2=-- | ||
|hit2=-- | |hit2=-- | ||
Line 39: | Line 38: | ||
|worth2=350 SP | |worth2=350 SP | ||
|wex2=-- | |wex2=-- | ||
|notes2=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants + | |notes2=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | |game3={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Speed|Spd]]) | ||
Line 52: | Line 51: | ||
|worth3=350 SP | |worth3=350 SP | ||
|wex3=-- | |wex3=-- | ||
|notes3=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants + | |notes3=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +2 [[Speed]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | |game4={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Defense|Def]]) | ||
Line 65: | Line 64: | ||
|worth4=350 SP | |worth4=350 SP | ||
|wex4=-- | |wex4=-- | ||
|notes4=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants + | |notes4=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Defense]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|gameo={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | |gameo={{title|Heroes}}<br>([[Weapon Refinery|Refined]]: +[[Resistance|Res]]) | ||
Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
|wortho=350 SP | |wortho=350 SP | ||
|wexo=-- | |wexo=-- | ||
|noteso=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants + | |noteso=Boosts [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] by +2 each when user is attacked on enemy turn.<br>Grants +2 [[Hit point|HP]] and +3 [[Resistance]]. | ||
}} | }} | ||
edits