4,534
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) |
Fastesthe1 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 622: | Line 622: | ||
| | | | ||
| Used at the end of [[Reunion at the Fortress City|Chapter 9]]. | | Used at the end of [[Reunion at the Fortress City|Chapter 9]]. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Sacrifice | |||
| | |||
| Used during [[A Trick of the Goddess|Chapter 12]] if Byleth and Jeralt were defeated in battle. | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| United Front | |||
| | |||
| Used at the end of [[Clash of Torment|Chapter 13]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
edits