2,079
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
(→Event data: you can do both Amid and Linda events in the same run) Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|criteria4=Fee waits on a peak southeast of Ulster, Ced not yet recruited | |criteria4=Fee waits on a peak southeast of Ulster, Ced not yet recruited | ||
|- | |- | ||
|init5=[[Amid | |init5=[[Amid]] | ||
|criteria5=Within the mountain range near the river, Amid waits on the northern [[Terrain/Super Nintendo Entertainment System games#Genealogy of the Holy War|forest]] | |criteria5=Within the mountain range near the river, Amid waits on the northern [[Terrain/Super Nintendo Entertainment System games#Genealogy of the Holy War|forest]] | ||
|reward5=+3 [[Resistance|Res]] for Amid | |reward5=+3 [[Resistance|Res]] for Amid | ||
|- | |- | ||
|init6=[[ | |init6=[[Linda]] | ||
| | |criteria6=Within the mountain range near the river, Linda waits on the southern [[Terrain/Super Nintendo Entertainment System games#Genealogy of the Holy War|forest]] | ||
| | |reward6=+3 [[Resistance|Res]] for Linda | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|init7=[[ | |init7=[[Patty]]/[[Daisy]] | ||
|rec7=[[ | |rec7=[[Febail]]/[[Asaello]] | ||
|criteria7=Febail/Asaello | |criteria7=Febail/Asaello on the field | ||
|reward7=Febail/Asaello joins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|init8=[[Asaello]] | |init8=[[Febail]]/[[Asaello]] | ||
| | |rec8=[[Seliph]] | ||
|criteria8=Febail/Asaello recruited | |||
|- | |- | ||
|init9=[[Seliph]] | |init9=[[Asaello]] | ||
| | |criteria9=Asaello visits the village northwest of Conote Castle | ||
|reward9=+3 [[Strength|Str]] for Asaello | |||
|- | |||
|init10=[[Seliph]] | |||
|rec10=[[Tine]]/[[Linda]] | |||
|criteria9=Conote seized | |criteria9=Conote seized | ||
|reward9=+3 [[HP]] for Tine/Linda | |reward9=+3 [[HP]] for Tine/Linda | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |init11=[[Nanna]] | ||
| | |rec11=[[Ares]] | ||
| | |criteria11=Conote seized | ||
| | |reward11=+2 [[Strength|Str]] and +2 [[Defense|Def]] for Nanna | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |init12=[[Muirne]] | ||
| | |rec12=[[Seliph]] | ||
| | |criteria12=Conote seized, no one has died, Muirne ends her turn next to Seliph | ||
| | |reward12=+5 [[Luck|Lck]] for Muirne | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |init13=[[Seliph]] | ||
| | |rec13=[[Ced (character)|Ced]]/[[Hawk (character)|Hawk]] | ||
| | |criteria13=Conote Seized | ||
| | |reward13=Ced/Hawk joins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |init14=[[Fee]]/[[Hermina]] | ||
| | |rec14=[[Ced (character)|Ced]]/[[Hawk (character)|Hawk]] | ||
| | |criteria14=Ced/Hawk recruited | ||
| | |reward14=+1 [[Luck|Lck]] for Fee/Hermina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|initl=[[Ced (character)|Ced]] | |initl=[[Ced (character)|Ced]] |
edits