68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
Line 506: | Line 506: | ||
| October 25, 2022 – November 15, 2022 | | October 25, 2022 – November 15, 2022 | ||
| Three-week season | | Three-week season | ||
|- | |||
| Season 23 | |||
| Walls and Trees | |||
| November 15, 2022 – November 29, 2022 | |||
| Two-week season | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | |
edits