68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
| Season 7 | | Season 7 | ||
| Open Plain | | Open Plain | ||
| March 8, 2022 | | March 8, 2022 – March 22, 2022 | ||
| Two-week season | | Two-week season | ||
|- | |||
| Season 8 | |||
| Underwater | |||
| March 22, 2022 – April 5, 2022 | |||
| Three-week season | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | | ||
Line 472: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event 2 | | Event 2 | ||
| | | Open Plain | ||
| March 17, 2022 – March 20, 2022 | | March 17, 2022 – March 20, 2022 | ||
| | | |
edits