23,599
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Three Houses) |
m (Flavor text section added + Etymology section updated) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
{{ItemLoc | {{ItemLoc | ||
|method1=[[Steal]] from | |method1=[[Steal]] from | ||
|data1=[[Insurmountable]] | |data1=[[Insurmountable]], enemy [[Wyvern Lord]] • [[The Silver Maiden]], enemy [[War Master]] • [[The Sleeping Sand Legend]], enemy [[Warlock]] | ||
|method2=Event | |method2=Event | ||
|data2=[[Sword and Shield of Seiros]], automatically at the end of the map | |data2=[[Sword and Shield of Seiros]], automatically at the end of the map | ||
|method3=Treasure | |method3=Treasure | ||
|data3=[[Darkness Beneath the Earth]] | |data3=[[Darkness Beneath the Earth]], [[chest]] | ||
|methodlast=[[Armory]] | |methodlast=[[Armory]] | ||
|datalast=Anna's Shop (Limited: 1) | |datalast=Anna's Shop (Limited: 1) | ||
}} | |||
==Flavor text== | |||
{{sectstub}} | |||
{{Flavor Text | |||
|game1={{title|Mystery of the Emblem}} | |||
|english1=?? | |||
|japanese1=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game2={{title|The Binding Blade}} | |||
|english2=?? | |||
|japanese2=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|The Blazing Blade}} | |||
|english3=?? | |||
|japanese3=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|The Sacred Stones}} | |||
|english4=?? | |||
|japanese4=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|Path of Radiance}} | |||
|english5=?? | |||
|japanese5=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game6={{title|Radiant Dawn}} | |||
|english6=?? | |||
|japanese6=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game7={{title|Shadow Dragon}} | |||
|english7=An item that increases maximum HP by 7. | |||
|japanese7=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game8={{title|New Mystery of the Emblem}} | |||
|english8=?? | |||
|japanese8=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game9={{title|Awakening}} | |||
|english9=Permanently increases Max HP by 5. | |||
|japanese9=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game10={{title|Fates}} | |||
|english10=?? | |||
|japanese10=?? | |||
|- | |||
|game11={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|english11=?? | |||
|japanese11=?? | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 235: | Line 283: | ||
|ger-mean=Angel's robe | |ger-mean=Angel's robe | ||
|ital-name=Veste angelica | |ital-name=Veste angelica | ||
|ital-mean=Angelic dress}} | |ital-mean=Angelic dress | ||
|kor-name=천사의 옷 | |||
|kor-mean= | |||
|ch-simp-name=天使之衣 | |||
|ch-simp-mean= | |||
|ch-trad-name=天使之衣 | |||
|ch-trad-mean= | |||
}} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== |