68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{FEH}}) |
||
Line 422: | Line 422: | ||
=={{FEH}}== | =={{FEH}}== | ||
{{ | ===Role=== | ||
Sanaki is one of the characters added to the game in the [[Sibling Bonds]] update, and became available for summoning by players on February 27, 2017. Only one variation of Sanaki is currently available in ''Heroes'', based on her ''Radiant Dawn'' incarnation; she is notably the only character currently available to ''Heroes'' whose incarnation is credited to that game. | |||
===Starting stats=== | |||
:''Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle is only available at 5{{star}} rarity.'' | |||
{{CharStats FEH | |||
|portrait=[[File:Portrait sanaki feh.png|100px]] | |||
|rarity=5 | |||
|wpntype=Red tome | |||
|unittype=Infantry | |||
|HP=16 | |||
|atk=9 | |||
|spd=7 | |||
|def=4 | |||
|res=8 | |||
|HP_gp=4 | |||
|atk_gp=9 | |||
|spd_gp=5 | |||
|def_gp=2 | |||
|res_gp=8 | |||
|offense=[[Cymbeline]]{{hover|*|If equipped}} | |||
|support=[[Harsh Command]] | |||
|special=-- | |||
}} | |||
===Skill set=== | |||
{|width="50%" align=center cellpadding=3 cellspacing="4" style="margin-left:auto; margin-right:auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background-color: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
!style="border:none" colspan="3" | | |||
|- | |||
!style="{{roundtl}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 60%;" colspan="2" | Skill | |||
!style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | Rarity | |||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; width: 20%;" | [[Skill point|SP]] cost | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Fire (tome)|Fire]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Elfire]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Bolganone]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill offense.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Cymbeline]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh skill support.png|24px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Harsh Command]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" colspan="2" | Innate | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh triangle adept 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Triangle Adept|Triangle Adept 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh triangle adept 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Triangle Adept|Triangle Adept 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh triangle adept 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|red|A}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Triangle Adept|Triangle Adept 3]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh hone atk 1.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Hone Attack|Hone Atk 1]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh hone atk 2.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Hone Attack|Hone Atk 2]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 100 SP | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Is feh hone atk 3.png|24px]]<sub>{{color|green|C}}</sub> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[Hone Attack|Hone Atk 3]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | {{star|5}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | 200 SP | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="4" style="{{Roundb}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}" width="100%"| | |||
|} | |||
==Personality and character== | ==Personality and character== |
edits