41,953
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
(→Stats: Pegasus Knight has a third-tier enemy-only variant, it seems.) |
|||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|wpnr15={{Lance15}} | |wpnr15={{Lance15}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game16={{title|Three Houses}} | ||
| | |hp16=25 | ||
| | |str16=8 | ||
| | |mag16=6 | ||
| | |skl16=7 | ||
| | |spd16=8 | ||
| | |luck16=8 | ||
| | |def16=5 | ||
| | |res16=4 | ||
| | |mov16=6 | ||
|- | |||
|gameo={{title|Three Houses}}<br>(enemy-only variant) | |||
|hpo=30 | |||
|stro=17 | |||
|mago=8 | |||
|sklo=12 | |||
|spdo=14 | |||
|lucko=10 | |||
|defo=12 | |||
|reso=10 | |||
|movo=7 | |||
}} | }} | ||
:''Pegasus Knights in ''Gaiden'' and ''Shadows of Valentia'' also have a base [[class strength]] of 6.'' | :''Pegasus Knights in ''Gaiden'' and ''Shadows of Valentia'' also have a base [[class strength]] of 6.'' | ||
Line 599: | Line 610: | ||
|res16=20% | |res16=20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |game17={{title|Three Houses}} | ||
| | |hp17={{hover|15|Player}}/{{hover|30|Enemy}}% | ||
| | |str17={{hover|0|Player}}/{{hover|15|Enemy}}% | ||
| | |mag17=0% | ||
| | |skl17=0% | ||
| | |spd17=10% | ||
| | |luck17=0% | ||
| | |def17={{hover|0|Player}}/{{hover|25|Enemy}}% | ||
| | |res17={{hover|5|Player}}/{{hover|25|Enemy}}% | ||
| | |cha17=10% | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Three Houses}}<br>(enemy-only variant) | |||
|hpe=30% | |||
|stre=15% | |||
|mage=0% | |||
|skle=0% | |||
|spde=10% | |||
|lucke=0% | |||
|defe=25% | |||
|rese=25% | |||
|chae=10% | |||
}} | }} | ||
===Class modifiers=== | ===Class modifiers=== | ||
{{ClassMods | {{ClassMods | ||
| | |game1={{title|Three Houses}} | ||
| | |hp1=0 | ||
| | |str1=0 | ||
| | |mag1=0 | ||
| | |skl1=2 | ||
| | |spd1={{hover|3|Mounted}} ({{hover|1|Dismounted}}) | ||
| | |luck1=0 | ||
| | |def1=0 | ||
| | |res1=0 | ||
| | |cha1=2 | ||
| | |mov1={{hover|2|Mounted}} ({{hover|0|Dismounted}}) | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Three Houses}}<br>(enemy-only variant) | |||
|hpe=0 | |||
|stre=0 | |||
|mage=0 | |||
|skle=3 | |||
|spde={{hover|4|Mounted}} ({{hover|2|Dismounted}}) | |||
|lucke=0 | |||
|defe=0 | |||
|rese=3 | |||
|move={{hover|3|Mounted}} ({{hover|1|Dismounted}}) | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 655: | Line 688: | ||
|skill7={{Item|16|Darting Blow}} | |skill7={{Item|16|Darting Blow}} | ||
|learn7=Class mastery. | |learn7=Class mastery. | ||
|- | |||
|game8={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|skill8={{Item|16|Triangle Attack|image=combat art}} | |||
|learn8=Class mastery. | |||
|- | |||
|game9={{title|Three Houses}} | |||
|skill9={{Item|16|Avo +10}} | |||
|learn9=Innate.<br>(Enemy-only variant) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|gamee={{title|Three Houses}} | |gamee={{title|Three Houses}} | ||
|skille={{Item|16| | |skille={{Item|16|Lancefaire}} | ||
|learne= | |learne=Innate.<br>(Enemy-only variant) | ||
}} | }} | ||
Additionally, in ''Shadows of Valentia'', Pegasus Knights possess a passive skill that marks them as a [[File:Is 3ds03 flying.png]]flying unit. | Additionally, in ''Shadows of Valentia'', Pegasus Knights possess a passive skill that marks them as a [[File:Is 3ds03 flying.png]]flying unit. |