68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "…" to "...") |
m (→Other appearances: ...Gotta wonder, what inspired her to take that haircut? Maybe she did it to win a free trip to Saint Lucia?) |
||
Line 584: | Line 584: | ||
==Other appearances== | ==Other appearances== | ||
===''Fire Emblem Cipher''=== | |||
Lucia is currently featured on two cards in {{TCGCipher}}. | |||
{{TCGCipherData | |||
|name=Lucia | |||
|image1=[[File:TCGCipher B05-080R.png|150px]] | |||
|title1=Eternal Sword of Loyalty | |||
|name1=Lucia | |||
|affil1=Tellius | |||
|gender1=Female | |||
|weapon1=Sword | |||
|quote1=We promise our eternal loyalty to Queen Elincia. | |||
|attack1=60 | |||
|support1=10 | |||
|atkcost1=3 | |||
|range1=1 | |||
|class1=Swordmaster | |||
|tier1=Advanced | |||
|cccost1=2 | |||
|skill1='''Expert Swordsmanship:''' {{CipherTrigger}} When this unit is growthed, until the end of this turn, this unit's attacks cannot be evaded.<br>'''Tireless Advisor:''' {{CipherAlways}} While this unit is being supported by “[[Elincia]]”, this unit gains +10 attack. | |||
|no1=B05-080R | |||
|artist1=[[Artists of the Fire Emblem series/Fire Emblem Cipher#Homare|Homare]] | |||
|- | |||
|image2=[[File:TCGCipher B05-081N.png|150px]] | |||
|title2=Queen's Swordswoman | |||
|name2=Lucia | |||
|affil2=Tellius | |||
|gender2=Female | |||
|weapon2=Sword | |||
|quote2=Queen Elincia's enemies.... I'll cut them down! | |||
|attack2=40 | |||
|support2=10 | |||
|atkcost2=1 | |||
|range2=1 | |||
|class2=Myrmidon | |||
|tier2=Base | |||
|skill2='''White Sword of Protection:''' {{CipherAlways}} If you have an ally "[[Elincia]]", this unit gains +10 attack.<br>[[File:Is TCGCipher Attack.png|20px]] '''Attack Emblem:''' {{CipherSupport}} Until the end of this battle, your attacking unit gains +20 attack. | |||
|no2=B05-081N | |||
|artist2=[[Artists of the Fire Emblem series/Fire Emblem Cipher#Homare|Homare]] | |||
}} | |||
==Trivia== | ==Trivia== |
edits