68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "(?i)\{\{Round" to "{{SUBST:Round") |
|||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
| [[File:Is feh gold heron circlet.png|50px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold Heron Circlet]] | | [[File:Is feh gold heron circlet.png|50px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold Heron Circlet]] | ||
| Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q1 2021#Legendary Heroes - Claude|Claude Legendary Hero summoning event]]<br> | | Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q1 2021#Legendary Heroes - Claude|Claude Legendary Hero summoning event]]<br> | ||
|- style="background: {{Color3}}" | |||
| #24 | |||
| ''Announced without a headliner''<!--[[File:Banner feh lhb tbd.png|250px]]<br>[[TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
| ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|70px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
| April 28, 2021–May 7, 2021 | |||
| ''Has yet to be rerun'' | |||
| ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh tbd blessing item.png|50px]]<br>[[Blessings|TBD Blessing]]--> | |||
| ''Unknown''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|50px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | |||
| --<!--Accompanied the [[List of summoning events in Fire Emblem Heroes/Q2 2021#Legendary Heroes - TBD|TBD Legendary Hero summoning event]]<br>--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px;; background: {{Color3}}; padding: 3px" colspan="8" | | |style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px;; background: {{Color3}}; padding: 3px" colspan="8" | |
edits