8,943
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<choose><option weight="2">{{#vardefine:A|ferk}}</option><option>{{#vardefine:A|feft}}</option><option>{{#vardefine:A|feh}}</option></choose> | <choose><option weight="2">{{#vardefine:A|ferk}}</option><option>{{#vardefine:A|feft}}</option><option>{{#vardefine:A|feh}}</option></choose> | ||
{{Character Infobox | {{Character Infobox | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |img_game1=Fire Emblem | ||
| | |image1=[[File:FERK Hector.png|200px]] | ||
| | |caption1=Artwork of Hector from {{FE7}}. | ||
|help_text1=The leader of the League of Lycia and the Marquess of Ostia. | |||
| | |- | ||
| | |img_game2=The Binding Blade | ||
| | |image2=[[File:FEFT Hector.png|200px]] | ||
| | |caption2=Artwork of Hector from {{title|The Binding Blade}}. | ||
|help_text2=Marquess Ostia's younger brother. Reckless, but loyal. | |||
|- | |||
|img_game3=Heroes | |||
|image3=[[File:FEH Hector 01.png|200px]] | |||
|caption3=Artwork of Hector from {{title|Heroes}}. | |||
|help_text3=Eliwood's friend and brother of the Marquess of Ostia. Prefers action to court formality. | |||
|gender=Male | |gender=Male | ||
|race=[[Human]] | |race=[[Human]] |