68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
mNo edit summary |
m (→List of Grand Hero Battles: Finally, reveal trailer rush finished! It's 12:58 In America!) |
||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''None as of yet''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|100px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''None as of yet''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|100px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ghb cormag.png|150px]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ghb cormag.png|150px]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | -- | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | #38 | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Banner feh ghb kempf.png|250px]]<br>[[Kempf: Conniving General]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Portrait kempf conniving general feh.png|100px]]<br>[[Kempf]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | December 11, 2019–''no end date announced''<!--December TBD, 2019--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''Has yet to be revived'' | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | ''None as of yet''<!--[[File:Is feh gold tbd.png|100px]]<br>[[Accessory (Heroes)|Gold TBD]]--> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | [[File:Cm feh ghb kempf.png|150px]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | -- | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}};" | -- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavH}} | {{NavH}} | ||
[[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] | [[Category:Fire Emblem Heroes]] |
edits