7,905
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|width=100% | |width=100% | ||
|tab1=Normal | |tab1=Normal | ||
|tab2=Maniac | |tab2=Difficult | ||
|tab3=Maniac | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |content1={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=gcn | |platform=gcn | ||
Line 257: | Line 258: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |content2={{ChapEnemies | ||
|platform=gcn | |||
|name1=Soldier | |||
|class1=Mage | |||
|lv1=9 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|9|Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Soldier | |||
|class2=Knight | |||
|lv2=13 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Soldier | |||
|class3=Mage | |||
|lv3=10 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|9|Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Soldier | |||
|class4=Archer | |||
|lv4=11 | |||
|#4=1 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|9|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Soldier | |||
|class5=Knight | |||
|lv5=11 | |||
|#5=1 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Soldier | |||
|class6=Archer | |||
|lv6=10 | |||
|#6=1 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|9|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Soldier | |||
|class7=Knight | |||
|lv7=11 | |||
|#7=1 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Soldier | |||
|class8=Soldier | |||
|lv8=10 | |||
|#8=1 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Soldier | |||
|class9=Mage | |||
|lv9=6 | |||
|#9=4 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|9|Thunder}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Soldier | |||
|class10=Soldier | |||
|lv10=11 | |||
|#10=1 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Soldier | |||
|class11=Myrmidon | |||
|lv11=13 | |||
|#11=1 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Soldier | |||
|class12=Fighter | |||
|lv12=8 | |||
|#12=2 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Soldier | |||
|class13=Myrmidon | |||
|lv13=12 | |||
|#13=1 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name14=Soldier | |||
|class14=Myrmidon | |||
|lv14=9 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name15=Soldier | |||
|class15=Fighter | |||
|lv15=11 | |||
|#15=2 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name16=Soldier | |||
|class16=Fighter | |||
|lv16=11 | |||
|#16=1 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|9|Poleax}} | |||
|- | |||
|name17=Pirate | |||
|class17=Bandit | |||
|lv17=9 | |||
|#17=1 | |||
|inventory17={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Kotaff]] | |||
|classb=Halberdier | |||
|lvb=3 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Knight Killer}} • {{Item|9|Javelin}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|9|Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer1=[[Nedata]] | |||
|classr1=Bandit | |||
|lvr1=18 | |||
|#r1=1 | |||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer2=Pirate | |||
|classr2=Bandit | |||
|lvr2=10 | |||
|#r2=1 | |||
|inventoryr2={{Item|9|Hand Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer3=Pirate | |||
|classr3=Bandit | |||
|lvr3=10 | |||
|#r3=1 | |||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer4=Pirate | |||
|classr4=Bandit | |||
|lvr4=9 | |||
|#r4=1 | |||
|inventoryr4={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=Pirate | |||
|classr5=Bandit | |||
|lvr5=11 | |||
|#r5=1 | |||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=Soldier | |||
|classr6=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr6=11 | |||
|#r6=2 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=Soldier | |||
|classr7=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr7=13 | |||
|#r7=1 | |||
|inventoryr7={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer8=Soldier | |||
|classr8=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr8=13 | |||
|#r8=1 | |||
|inventoryr8={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer9=Soldier | |||
|classr9=Soldier | |||
|lvr9=11 | |||
|#r9=1 | |||
|inventoryr9={{Item|9|Iron Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=Soldier | |||
|classrl=Soldier | |||
|lvrl=12 | |||
|#rl=1 | |||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Javelin}} | |||
}} | |||
|content3={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=gcn | |platform=gcn | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 489: | Line 659: | ||
===Reinforcements=== | ===Reinforcements=== | ||
*On turn 4 | *On turn 4 | ||
** [[Marcia]] appears between the bushes on the eastern side of the map if she had survived at the end of [[Pirates Aground|Chapter 3]]. | ** [[Marcia]] appears between the bushes on the eastern side of the map if she had survived at the end of [[Pirates Aground|Chapter 3]]. | ||
===Boss data=== | ===Boss data=== |
edits