23,597
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (→Flavor text: Section updated) |
m (→Flavor text: Section updated) |
||
Line 770: | Line 770: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Radiant Dawn}}<br><small>(class roll)<br> | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Radiant Dawn}}<br><small>(class roll)<br> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Axe wielders whose great strength carries them in battle. Each of their attacks is extremely powerful. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Axe wielders whose great strength carries them in battle. Each of their attacks is extremely powerful. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Shadow Dragon}} | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Axe-wielding clansmen from outlying kingdoms. Strong, but poor at defense. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | ||
|- | |- |