Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Chest/Nintendo 3DS games: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (→Chest locations and rewards in Shadows of Valentia: Section updated) |
m (→Chest locations and rewards in Shadows of Valentia: Section updated) |
||
Line 760: | Line 760: | ||
| {{Item|15|Gold Mark}} | | {{Item|15|Gold Mark}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" | [[Thabes Labyrinth]] | ||
| Basement floor 4 | | Basement floor 4 | ||
| {{Item|15|Boots}} | | {{Item|15|Boots}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Basement floor 9 | | rowspan="2" | Basement floor 9 | ||
| {{Item|15|Ambrosia}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{Item|15|Rusted Shield}}<br><small>(Restored as a [[Dracoshield]]) | | {{Item|15|Rusted Shield}}<br><small>(Restored as a [[Dracoshield]]) | ||
|- | |- |