41,953
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (Text replacement - "of Fire Emblem (GBA)" to "of Fire Emblem: The Blazing Blade") |
m (→Chapter data) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|victory=Defeat all enemies | |victory=Defeat all enemies | ||
|defeat=[[Lyn]] dies | |defeat=[[Lyn]] dies | ||
|ally=6{{hover|+2|Serra and Erk}} | |ally=6{{hover|+2|After recruiting Serra and Erk}} | ||
|other= | |other=2{{hover|-2|After recruiting Serra and Erk}} | ||
|enemy=7 | |enemy=7 | ||
|map=[[File:Cm fe07 5.png]] | |map=[[File:Cm fe07 5.png]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|HP=17 | |HP=17 | ||
|lv=1 | |lv=1 | ||
|recruitment method= | |recruitment method=[[NPC]], speak to with [[Lyn]] | ||
}} | }} | ||
|newunit2={{NewUnit | |newunit2={{NewUnit | ||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|HP=17 | |HP=17 | ||
|lv=1 | |lv=1 | ||
|recruitment method= | |recruitment method=NPC, speak to Serra with Lyn | ||
}} | }} | ||
|game#=07 | |game#=07 | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|platform=gba | |platform=gba | ||
|name1=Bandit | |name1=Bandit | ||
|class1= | |class1=Brigand | ||
|lv1= | |lv1=2 | ||
|#1= | |#1=1 | ||
|inventory1=[[File:Is gba iron | |inventory1=[[File:Is gba iron axe.png]] [[Iron Axe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name2=Bandit | |name2=Bandit | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=Bandit | |name3=Bandit | ||
|class3= | |class3=Archer | ||
|lv3= | |lv3=1 | ||
|#3=1 | |#3=1 | ||
|inventory3=[[File:Is gba iron | |inventory3=[[File:Is gba iron bow.png]] [[Iron Bow]] | ||
|notes3=Starts with 2 HP. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|name4=Bandit | |name4=Bandit | ||
|class4=Mercenary | |class4=Archer | ||
| | |lv4=1 | ||
|# | |#4=1 | ||
| | |inventory4=[[File:Is gba iron bow.png]] [[Iron Bow]] | ||
|- | |||
|name5=Bandit | |||
|class5=Mercenary | |||
|lv5=2 | |||
|#5=2 | |||
|inventory5=[[File:Is gba iron sword.png]] [[Iron Sword]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Bug]] | |nameb=[[Bug]] | ||
Line 116: | Line 123: | ||
|lvb=9 | |lvb=9 | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is gba steel axe.png]] [[Steel Axe]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is gba steel axe.png]] [[Steel Axe]] | ||
|notesb=Does not move. | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 133: | Line 141: | ||
|#l=1 | |#l=1 | ||
|inventoryl=[[File:Is gba fire.png]] [[Fire (tome)|Fire]] • [[File:Is gba thunder.png]] [[Thunder (tome)|Thunder]] • [[File:Is gba goddess icon.png]] [[Goddess Icon]] | |inventoryl=[[File:Is gba fire.png]] [[Fire (tome)|Fire]] • [[File:Is gba thunder.png]] [[Thunder (tome)|Thunder]] • [[File:Is gba goddess icon.png]] [[Goddess Icon]] | ||
|notesl=Starts with 10 HP. | |||
}} | }} | ||