23,593
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (→Item data: Section updated) |
m (→Enemy data: Correction) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|class5=Wyvern | |class5=Wyvern | ||
|lv5=8 | |lv5=8 | ||
|#5= | |#5=6 | ||
|inventory5={{Item|ds|Fire Breath}} | |inventory5={{Item|ds|Fire Breath}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
|inventory6={{Item|ds|Fire Breath}} • {{Item|ds|Vulnerary|type=drop}} | |inventory6={{Item|ds|Fire Breath}} • {{Item|ds|Vulnerary|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name7= | |name7=Wyvern | ||
|class7= | |class7=Wyvern | ||
|lv7= | |lv7=8 | ||
|#7=1 | |#7=1 | ||
|inventory7={{Item|ds| | |inventory7={{Item|ds|Fire Breath}} • {{Item|ds|Energy Drop|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name8=Desert Tribe | |name8=Desert Tribe | ||
Line 386: | Line 386: | ||
|lv8=10 | |lv8=10 | ||
|#8=1 | |#8=1 | ||
|inventory8={{Item|ds| | |inventory8={{Item|ds|Killer Axe|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name9=Desert Tribe | |name9=Desert Tribe | ||
|class9= | |class9=Barbarian | ||
|lv9= | |lv9=10 | ||
|#9=1 | |#9=1 | ||
|inventory9={{Item|ds| | |inventory9={{Item|ds|Silver Axe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name10=Desert Tribe | |name10=Desert Tribe | ||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|lv10=8 | |lv10=8 | ||
|#10=1 | |#10=1 | ||
|inventory10={{Item|ds| | |inventory10={{Item|ds|Killer Bow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name11=Desert Tribe | |name11=Desert Tribe | ||
|class11= | |class11=Hunter | ||
|lv11= | |lv11=8 | ||
|#11=1 | |#11=1 | ||
|inventory11={{Item|ds| | |inventory11={{Item|ds|Silver Bow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name12= | |name12=Desert Tribe | ||
|class12= | |class12=Swordmaster | ||
|lv12= | |lv12=5 | ||
|#12=1 | |#12=1 | ||
|inventory12={{Item|ds|Killer Bow}} • {{Item|ds|Steel Axe}} | |inventory12={{Item|ds|Meisterschwert|type=drop}} | ||
|- | |||
|name13=[[Jake]] | |||
|class13=Warrior | |||
|lv13=1 | |||
|#13=1 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|ds|Killer Bow}} • {{Item|ds|Steel Axe}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=Wyvern | |nameb=Wyvern |