80
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on Twitter (X) or Tumblr! |
m (→Flavor text: Template converted) |
EM—isthmus (talk | contribs) (Engage info) Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|active1=If foe is a [[File:Is 3ds02 pegasus.png]] flying unit | |active1=If foe is a [[File:Is 3ds02 pegasus.png]] flying unit | ||
|notes1=Base cost: 1000 [[Gold|G]] | |notes1=Base cost: 1000 [[Gold|G]] | ||
|game2={{title|Engage}} | |||
|sprite2=[[File:Is_ns02_soar.png|24px]] | |||
|effect2=Grants +2 [[movement]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|game3={{title|Engage}}<br>(Dragon units) | |||
|sprite3=[[File:Is_ns02_soar.png|24px]] | |||
|effect3=Grants +2 [[movement]]. Deals 10% of foes' maximum [[HP]] as damage to foes within a [[Range|two-tile radius]] of the user after combat. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|game4={{title|Engage}}<br>(Cavalry units) | |||
|sprite4=[[File:Is_ns02_soar.png|24px]] | |||
|effect4=Grants +4 [[movement]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|game5={{title|Engage}}<br>(Flying units) | |||
|sprite5=[[File:Is_ns02_soar.png|24px]] | |||
|effect5=Grants +3 [[movement]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
edits