4,296
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Structures) |
(→Structures: Bright Shrine Lv. 12) |
||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
| 13 | | 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| [[File:Is feh bright shrine.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| Bright Shrine (D) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| [[File:Is feh defensive structure type.png|30px|Defensive Structure]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 100 | | [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 100 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| At start of turn, inflicts Atk/Spd-''n'' on foe on the enemy team with the highest Atk+Spd total through its next action. | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 552: | Line 552: | ||
| [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 10,000 | | [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 10,000 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 12,000 | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11"| [[File:Is feh dark shrine.png|64px]] | |rowspan="11"| [[File:Is feh dark shrine.png|64px]] | ||
Line 1,143: | Line 1,147: | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| [[File:Is feh bright shrine.png|64px]] | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| Bright Shrine (O) | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| [[File:Is feh offensive structure type.png|30px|Offensive Structure]] | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 100 | | [[File:Is feh aether stone.png|20px|link=Aether Stone]] 100 | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="12"| At start of turn, inflicts Atk/Spd-''n'' on foe on the enemy team with the highest Atk+Spd total through its next action. | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,190: | Line 1,194: | ||
| [[File:Is feh heavenly dew.png|20px|link=Heavenly Dew]] 10,000 | | [[File:Is feh heavenly dew.png|20px|link=Heavenly Dew]] 10,000 | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| [[File:Is feh heavenly dew.png|20px|link=Heavenly Dew]] 12,000 | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="11"| [[File:Is feh dark shrine.png|64px]] | |rowspan="11"| [[File:Is feh dark shrine.png|64px]] |
edits