23,603
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→Class change) |
m (→Flavor text: Section updated) |
||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
!style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; color:#fff" width="30%"|Text<br><small>(Japanese)</small> | !style="{{roundtr}}; border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}; color:#fff" width="30%"|Text<br><small>(Japanese)</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|The Blazing Blade}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|The Blazing Blade}}<br><small>(class roll)<br> | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"| | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Nomads of the eastern plains. Skilled in horseback archery. Incredibly swift. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|The Blazing Blade}}<br><small>(help)<br> | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|Sacaen plainsmen with good movement. Armed with bows. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|?? | ||
|} | |} |