23,599
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
(Items and skills affecting critical hit added) |
m (→Items and skills affecting critical hit: Section updated) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Competitive]] | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Competitive]] | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 critical rate when user is the lead unit and has an equal to or lower level than the support unit. | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 critical rate when user is the lead unit and has an equal to or lower level than the support unit. | ||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[File:Is 3ds02 bibliophile.png]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|[[Bibliophile]] | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|+10 critical rate when user has 3 or more [[tomes]]/[[scrolls]] in inventory. | |||
|style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | |style="border:none; background-color:{{Color3}}"|{{title|Fates}} | ||
|- | |- |