Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Gallia (chapter): Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (→Chapter data) |
|||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{sectstub}} | {{sectstub}} | ||
{{ChapEnemies | {{Tab | ||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Maniac | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=gcn | |platform=gcn | ||
|name1=Soldier | |name1=Soldier | ||
Line 251: | Line 255: | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Iron Lance}} | |inventoryrl={{Item|9|Iron Lance}} | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=gcn | |||
|- | |||
|name1=Soldier | |||
|class1=Myrmidon | |||
|lv1=15 | |||
|#1=1 | |||
|inventory1={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=Soldier | |||
|class2=Myrmidon | |||
|lv2=14 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=Soldier | |||
|class3=Myrmidon | |||
|lv3=11 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=Soldier | |||
|class4=Soldier | |||
|lv4=13 | |||
|#4=2 | |||
|inventory4={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name5=Soldier | |||
|class5=Soldier | |||
|lv5=12 | |||
|#5=1 | |||
|inventory5={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name6=Soldier | |||
|class6=Fighter | |||
|lv6=13 | |||
|#6=2 | |||
|inventory6={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=Soldier | |||
|class7=Fighter | |||
|lv7=13 | |||
|#7=1 | |||
|inventory7={{Item|9|Poleax}} | |||
|- | |||
|name8=Soldier | |||
|class8=Fighter | |||
|lv8=10 | |||
|#8=3 | |||
|inventory8={{Item|9|Steel Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|name9=Soldier | |||
|class9=Archer | |||
|lv9=13 | |||
|#9=1 | |||
|inventory9={{Item|9|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name10=Soldier | |||
|class10=Archer | |||
|lv10=12 | |||
|#10=2 | |||
|inventory10={{Item|9|Steel Bow}} | |||
|- | |||
|name11=Soldier | |||
|class11=Knight | |||
|lv11=15 | |||
|#11=1 | |||
|inventory11={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name12=Soldier | |||
|class12=Knight | |||
|lv12=13 | |||
|#12=1 | |||
|inventory12={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|name13=Soldier | |||
|class13=Knight | |||
|lv13=13 | |||
|#13=2 | |||
|inventory13={{Item|9|Steel Lance}} • {{Item|9|Vulnerary}} | |||
|- | |||
|name14=Soldier | |||
|class14=Mage | |||
|lv14=12 | |||
|#14=1 | |||
|inventory14={{Item|9|Fire}} | |||
|- | |||
|name15=Soldier | |||
|class15=Mage | |||
|lv15=11 | |||
|#15=2 | |||
|inventory15={{Item|9|Wind}} | |||
|- | |||
|name16=Soldier | |||
|class16=Mage | |||
|lv16=8 | |||
|#16=6 | |||
|inventory16={{Item|9|Thunder}} | |||
|- | |||
|name17=Pirate | |||
|class17=Bandit | |||
|lv17=12 | |||
|#17=1 | |||
|inventory17={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Kotaff]] | |||
|classb=Halberdier | |||
|lvb=3 | |||
|inventoryb={{Item|9|Knight Killer}} • {{Item|9|Javelin}} • {{Item|9|Arms Scroll|type=drop}}<br>{{Item|9|Counter}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer1=[[Nedata]] | |||
|classr1=Bandit | |||
|lvr1=18 | |||
|#r1=1 | |||
|inventoryr1={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer2=Pirate | |||
|classr2=Bandit | |||
|lvr2=12 | |||
|#r2=2 | |||
|inventoryr2={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer3=Pirate | |||
|classr3=Bandit | |||
|lvr3=12 | |||
|#r3=1 | |||
|inventoryr3={{Item|9|Hand Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer4=Pirate | |||
|classr4=Bandit | |||
|lvr4=11 | |||
|#r4=3 | |||
|inventoryr4={{Item|9|Venin Axe}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=Soldier | |||
|classr5=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr5=15 | |||
|#r5=1 | |||
|inventoryr5={{Item|9|Iron Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=Soldier | |||
|classr6=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr6=15 | |||
|#r6=2 | |||
|inventoryr6={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=Soldier | |||
|classr7=Myrmidon | |||
|lvr7=13 | |||
|#r7=2 | |||
|inventoryr7={{Item|9|Steel Sword}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer8=Soldier | |||
|classr8=Soldier | |||
|lvr8=14 | |||
|#r8=1 | |||
|inventoryr8={{Item|9|Slim Lance}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=Soldier | |||
|classrl=Soldier | |||
|lvrl=13 | |||
|#rl=2 | |||
|inventoryrl={{Item|9|Javelin}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||