Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Summoner Duel: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| [[File:Is feh effulgence.png|20px|Effulgence|link=]] Effulgence | | [[File:Is feh effulgence.png|20px|Effulgence|link=]] Effulgence | ||
| Allies within 2 spaces of captain gain +4 each to [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] and [[Speed]] and have their penalties neutralized during combat. | | Allies within 2 spaces of captain gain +4 each to [[Attack (stat)|Attack]] and [[Speed]] and have their penalties neutralized during combat. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh flash of steel.png|20px|Flash of Steel|link=]] Flash of Steel | |||
| If captain initiates combat, captain's follow-up strike precedes target's counterstrike<br>Captain and allies within two spaces of captain neutralize effects that increases enemy's or decreases user's special skill cooldown counts | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Is feh rallying cry.png|20px|Rallying Cry|link=]] Rallying Cry | |||
| At start of turns 2-5, boosts the [[Attack (stat)|Attack]], [[Speed]], [[Defense]], and [[Resistance]] of captain and allies within two spaces of captain by +6 each for the turn | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="6" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="6" | | ||
Line 407: | Line 413: | ||
| Small Chamber | | Small Chamber | ||
| February 22, 2021 – March 8, 2022 | | February 22, 2021 – March 8, 2022 | ||
| Two-week season | |||
|- | |||
| Season 7 | |||
| Open Plain | |||
| March 8, 2022 – March 22, 2022 | |||
| Two-week season | | Two-week season | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 435: | Line 446: | ||
| Small Chamber | | Small Chamber | ||
| March 3, 2022 – March 7, 2022 | | March 3, 2022 – March 7, 2022 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Event 4 | |||
| | |||
| March 31, 2022 – April 4, 2022 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 451: | Line 467: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Event 1 | | style="border-top-left-radius: 15px" | Event 1 | ||
| | | Narrow Detour | ||
| February 17, 2022 – February 21, 2022 | | February 17, 2022 – February 21, 2022 | ||
| Paid out Rank 1-1000 and Tier 24 rewards other than accessories to all participants regardless of their actual Rank and Tier | | Paid out Rank 1-1000 and Tier 24 rewards other than accessories to all participants regardless of their actual Rank and Tier | ||
|- | |||
| Event 2 | |||
| | |||
| March 17, 2022 – March 20, 2022 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | | ! style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; padding: 3px" colspan="4" | |