Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Frontline Phalanx: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (Text replacement - "|jap-" to "|jpn-") |
|||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
| [[File:Portrait claude almyra's king feh.png|64px]]<br>[[Claude|Claude: Almyra's King]] | | [[File:Portrait claude almyra's king feh.png|64px]]<br>[[Claude|Claude: Almyra's King]] | ||
| [[File:Portrait edelgard adrestian emperor feh.png|64px]]<br>[[Edelgard|Edelgard: Adrestian Emperor]] | | [[File:Portrait edelgard adrestian emperor feh.png|64px]]<br>[[Edelgard|Edelgard: Adrestian Emperor]] | ||
|- | |||
| <!--rowspan="2"--> | Event 9 | |||
| <!--rowspan="2"--> | December 5, 2022 – ''no end date confirmed''<!--December TBD, 2022--> | |||
| colspan="3" | ''Currently unknown''<!-- (Remove this row once combatants become known) | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|64px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | |||
| rowspan="2" | [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|128px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|64px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
| <!--rowspan="2" | -->--<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|64px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]] | |||
| [[File:Portrait tbd feh.png|64px]]<br>[[TBD|TBD: To Be Determined]]--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; background: {{Color3}}; padding: 3px" colspan="6" | | | style="border-bottom-left-radius: 15px; border-bottom-right-radius: 15px; background: {{Color3}}; padding: 3px" colspan="6" | |