Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
Gradivus: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (→Gallery: Navbox updated) |
|||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | ===In other ''Fire Emblem'' series titles=== | ||
{{WeaponStats | {{WeaponStats | ||
| | |game1={{title|Heroes}} | ||
| | |sprite1=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | ||
| | |rank1={{LanceFEH}} 5{{star}} | ||
| | |mt1=16 | ||
| | |wt1=-- | ||
| | |hit1=-- | ||
| | |crt1=-- | ||
| | |rng1=1 | ||
| | |uses1=Infinite | ||
| | |worth1=400 SP | ||
| | |wex1=-- | ||
| | |notes1=Enables counterattack regardless of distance if the user is attacked. | ||
|- | |||
|gamee={{title|Heroes}} | |||
|spritee=[[File:Is feh skill offense.png|20px]] | |||
|ranke={{LanceFEH}} 5{{star}} | |||
|mte=16 | |||
|wte=-- | |||
|hite=-- | |||
|crte=-- | |||
|rnge=1 | |||
|usese=Infinite | |||
|worthe=???<!--400--> SP | |||
|wexe=-- | |||
|notese=Enables counterattack regardless of distance if user is attacked.<br>Accelerates user's special skill cooldown count by +1 per target's strike during combat. | |||
}} | }} | ||
{{Nav|Click "Expand" to view ''Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE'' information| | {{Nav|Click "Expand" to view ''Tokyo Mirage Sessions ♯FE'' information| |