Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
User:Luke/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
m (Text replacement - "}} Lv.." to "}} Lv") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="sortable" width="100%" align="center" style="padding: 3px; border-spacing: 4px; margin: auto; {{round}}; border:2px solid {{Color2}}; background: {{Color1}}; text-align: center" | |||
{ | !style="{{roundtl|10px}}; border:none; width: 30%" colspan="2" | Hero | ||
| | !style="border:none; width: 15%" | Movement type | ||
!style="border:none; width: 15%" | Weapon type | |||
!style="border:none; width: 15%" | Release date | |||
|- style="background: {{Color3}}" | |||
| | |[[File:Portrait abel feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Abel]]: The Panther | ||
|[[File:Is feh cavalry.png]] | |||
| | |[[File:Is feh lance.png]] | ||
|data-sort-value="2017-02-02"|February 2, 2017 | |||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
|[[File:Portrait alfonse askran duo feh.png|100px]] | |||
| | |[[Alfonse]]: Askran Duo | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh blue tome.png]] | ||
| | |data-sort-value="2020-01-01"|January 1, 2020 | ||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |[[File:Portrait alfonse feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Alfonse]]: Prince of Askr | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh sword.png]] | ||
| | |data-sort-value="2017-02-02"|February 2, 2017 | ||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |[[File:Portrait alfonse spring prince feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Alfonse]]: Spring Prince | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh cavalry.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh axe.png]] | ||
|data-sort-value="2018-03-22"|March 22, 2018 | |||
}} | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
|[[File:Portrait alm feh.png|100px]] [[File:Portrait alm hero of prophecy r feh.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Alm]]: Hero of Prophecy | |||
|[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | |||
|[[File:Is feh sword.png]] | |||
| | |data-sort-value="2017-04-14"|April 14, 2017 | ||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |[[File:Portrait alm imperial ascent feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Alm]]: Imperial Ascent | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh sword.png]] | ||
| | |data-sort-value="2019-08-16"|August 16, 2019 | ||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |[[File:Portrait alm lovebird duo feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Alm]]: Lovebird Duo | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh axe.png]] | ||
| | |data-sort-value="2020-02-07"|February 7, 2020 | ||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |[[File:Portrait alm saint-king feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Alm]]: Saint-King | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh colorless bow.png]] | ||
| | |data-sort-value="2019-04-27"|April 27, 2019 | ||
| | |- style="background: {{Color3}}" | ||
| | |[[File:Portrait altena luminous rider feh.png|100px]] | ||
| | |[[Altena]]: Luminous Rider | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh flying.png]] | ||
| | |[[File:Is feh lance.png]] | ||
|data-sort-value="2020-01-09"|January 9, 2020 | |||
|- style="background: {{Color3}}" | |||
|[[File:Portrait altina cross-time duo feh.png|100px]] | |||
|[[Altina]]: Cross-Time Duo | |||
|[[File:Is feh infantry.png]] | |||
|[[File:Is feh sword.png]] | |||
|data-sort-value="2020-12-17"|December 17, 2020 | |||
|} |