Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
The Threat of Silence: Difference between revisions
From Fire Emblem Wiki, your source on Fire Emblem information. By fans, for fans.
mNo edit summary |
(→Enemy data: Hard mode; What other random skills do enemies have on NM?) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
==Chapter data== | ==Chapter data== | ||
{{ChapData | {{Tab | ||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |victory=Rout the enemy. | ||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|other=1 | |other=1 | ||
|enemy=7{{hover|+30|Reinforcements}} | |enemy=7{{hover|+30|Reinforcements}} | ||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapData | |||
|victory=Rout the enemy. | |||
|defeat=Chrom or Robin die. | |||
|ally=13 | |||
|other=1 | |||
|enemy=11{{hover|+30|Reinforcements}} | |||
}} | |||
}} | }} | ||
Line 121: | Line 132: | ||
===Enemy data=== | ===Enemy data=== | ||
{{ChapEnemies | {{Tab | ||
|width=100% | |||
|tab1=Normal | |||
|tab2=Hard | |||
|content1={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds01 | |platform=3ds01 | ||
|name1=[[Risen]] | |name1=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 128: | Line 143: | ||
|lv1=5 | |lv1=5 | ||
|#1=1 | |#1=1 | ||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]] | |inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 rally speed.png]] [[Rally Speed]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name2=[[Risen]] | |name2=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 150: | ||
|lv2=5 | |lv2=5 | ||
|#2=1 | |#2=1 | ||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]] | |inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name3=[[Risen]] | |name3=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 142: | Line 157: | ||
|lv3=5 | |lv3=5 | ||
|#3=2 | |#3=2 | ||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]] | |inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name4=[[Risen]] | |name4=[[Risen]] | ||
|class4=Griffon Rider | |class4=Griffon Rider | ||
|gender4=risen | |||
|lv4=5 | |||
|#4=2 | |||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|nameb=[[Risen Chief]] | |||
|classb=Griffon Rider | |||
|genderb=risen | |||
|lvb=12 | |||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hammerne.png]] {{drop|Hammerne}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] | |||
|- | |||
|namer1=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr1=Wyvern Lord | |||
|genderr1=risen | |||
|lvr1=5 | |||
|#r1=3 | |||
|inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer2=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr2=Wyvern Lord | |||
|genderr2=risen | |||
|lvr2=5 | |||
|#r2=3 | |||
|inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer3=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr3=Wyvern Lord | |||
|genderr3=risen | |||
|lvr3=5 | |||
|#r3=3 | |||
|inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer4=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr4=Wyvern Lord | |||
|genderr4=risen | |||
|lvr4=5 | |||
|#r4=2 | |||
|inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer5=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr5=Griffon Rider | |||
|genderr5=risen | |||
|lvr5=5 | |||
|#r5=6 | |||
|inventoryr5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer6=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr6=Griffon Rider | |||
|genderr6=risen | |||
|lvr6=5 | |||
|#r6=3 | |||
|inventoryr6=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer7=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr7=Falcon Knight | |||
|genderr7=risen | |||
|lvr7=5 | |||
|#r7=5 | |||
|inventoryr7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 rally speed.png]] [[Rally Speed]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer8=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr8=Dark Flier | |||
|genderr8=risen | |||
|lvr8=5 | |||
|#r8=2 | |||
|inventoryr8=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcthunder.png]] [[Arcthunder]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namer9=[[Risen]] | |||
|classr9=Dark Flier | |||
|genderr9=risen | |||
|lvr9=5 | |||
|#r9=2 | |||
|inventoryr9=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcfire.png]] [[Arcfire]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|namerl=[[Risen]] | |||
|classrl=Dark Flier | |||
|genderrl=risen | |||
|lvrl=5 | |||
|#rl=1 | |||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 arcwind.png]] [[Arcwind]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
}} | |||
|content2={{ChapEnemies | |||
|platform=3ds01 | |||
|name1=[[Risen]] | |||
|class1=Falcon Knight | |||
|gender1=risen | |||
|lv1=5 | |||
|#1=2 | |||
|inventory1=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 speed +2.png]] [[Speed +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally speed.png]] [[Rally Speed]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancefaire.png]] [[Lancefaire]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name2=[[Risen]] | |||
|class2=Falcon Knight | |||
|gender2=risen | |||
|lv2=5 | |||
|#2=1 | |||
|inventory2=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 speed +2.png]] [[Speed +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally speed.png]] [[Rally Speed]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancefaire.png]] [[Lancefaire]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name3=[[Risen]] | |||
|class3=Wyvern Lord | |||
|gender3=risen | |||
|lv3=5 | |||
|#3=1 | |||
|inventory3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name4=[[Risen]] | |||
|class4=Wyvern Lord | |||
|gender4=risen | |gender4=risen | ||
|lv4=5 | |lv4=5 | ||
|#4=1 | |#4=1 | ||
|inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventory4=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|name5=[[Risen]] | |name5=[[Risen]] | ||
|class5= | |class5=Wyvern Lord | ||
|gender5=risen | |gender5=risen | ||
|lv5=5 | |lv5=5 | ||
|#5=1 | |#5=1 | ||
|inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] | |inventory5=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |||
|name6=[[Risen]] | |||
|class6=Griffon Rider | |||
|gender6=risen | |||
|lv6=5 | |||
|#6=2 | |||
|inventory6=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancebreaker.png]] [[Lancebreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |||
|name7=[[Risen]] | |||
|class7=Griffon Rider | |||
|gender7=risen | |||
|lv7=5 | |||
|#7=2 | |||
|inventory7=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancebreaker.png]] [[Lancebreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|nameb=[[Risen Chief]] | |nameb=[[Risen Chief]] | ||
Line 162: | Line 297: | ||
|genderb=risen | |genderb=risen | ||
|lvb=12 | |lvb=12 | ||
|inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hammerne.png]] {{drop|Hammerne}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] | |inventoryb=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 hammerne.png]] {{drop|Hammerne}}<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancebreaker.png]] [[Lancebreaker]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer1=[[Risen]] | |namer1=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 169: | Line 304: | ||
|lvr1=5 | |lvr1=5 | ||
|#r1=3 | |#r1=3 | ||
|inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]] | |inventoryr1=[[File:Is 3ds01 spear.png]] [[Spear]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer2=[[Risen]] | |namer2=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 175: | Line 310: | ||
|genderr2=risen | |genderr2=risen | ||
|lvr2=5 | |lvr2=5 | ||
|#r2= | |#r2=3 | ||
|inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] | |inventoryr2=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer3=[[Risen]] | |namer3=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 182: | Line 317: | ||
|genderr3=risen | |genderr3=risen | ||
|lvr3=5 | |lvr3=5 | ||
|#r3= | |#r3=3 | ||
|inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] | |inventoryr3=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer4=[[Risen]] | |namer4=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 325: | ||
|lvr4=5 | |lvr4=5 | ||
|#r4=2 | |#r4=2 | ||
|inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] | |inventoryr4=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 quick burn.png]] [[Quick Burn]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 swordbreaker.png]] [[Swordbreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer5=[[Risen]] | |namer5=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 331: | ||
|genderr5=risen | |genderr5=risen | ||
|lvr5=5 | |lvr5=5 | ||
|#r5= | |#r5=6 | ||
|inventoryr5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]] | |inventoryr5=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver axe.png]] [[Silver Axe]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancebreaker.png]] [[Lancebreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer6=[[Risen]] | |namer6=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 204: | Line 339: | ||
|lvr6=5 | |lvr6=5 | ||
|#r6=3 | |#r6=3 | ||
|inventoryr6=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]] | |inventoryr6=[[File:Is 3ds01 tomahawk.png]] [[Tomahawk]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 strength +2.png]] [[Strength +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 tantivy.png]] [[Tantivy]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancebreaker.png]] [[Lancebreaker]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer7=[[Risen]] | |namer7=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 210: | Line 345: | ||
|genderr7=risen | |genderr7=risen | ||
|lvr7=5 | |lvr7=5 | ||
|#r7= | |#r7=5 | ||
|inventoryr7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 rally speed.png]] [[Rally Speed]] | |inventoryr7=[[File:Is 3ds01 silver lance.png]] [[Silver Lance]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 speed +2.png]] [[Speed +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally speed.png]] [[Rally Speed]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 lancefaire.png]] [[Lancefaire]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer8=[[Risen]] | |namer8=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 217: | Line 352: | ||
|genderr8=risen | |genderr8=risen | ||
|lvr8=5 | |lvr8=5 | ||
|#r8= | |#r8=2 | ||
|inventoryr8=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr8=[[File:Is 3ds01 thoron.png]] [[Thoron]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 speed +2.png]] [[Speed +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally movement.png]] [[Rally Movement]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 galeforce.png]] [[Galeforce]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|namer9=[[Risen]] | |namer9=[[Risen]] | ||
|classr9= | |classr9=Dark Flier | ||
|genderr9=risen | |genderr9=risen | ||
|lvr9=5 | |lvr9=5 | ||
|#r9= | |#r9=2 | ||
|inventoryr9=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryr9=[[File:Is 3ds01 bolganone.png]] [[Bolganone]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 speed +2.png]] [[Speed +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally movement.png]] [[Rally Movement]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 galeforce.png]] [[Galeforce]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|namerl=[[Risen]] | |namerl=[[Risen]] | ||
Line 267: | Line 367: | ||
|lvrl=5 | |lvrl=5 | ||
|#rl=1 | |#rl=1 | ||
|inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 | |inventoryrl=[[File:Is 3ds01 rexcalibur.png]] [[Rexcalibur]]<br>[[File:Is 3ds01 speed +2.png]] [[Speed +2]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 relief.png]] [[Relief]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 rally movement.png]] [[Rally Movement]] • [[File:Is 3ds01 galeforce.png]] [[Galeforce]]{{hover|*|Random; can have one of these or nothing}} | ||
}} | }} | ||
}} | |||
====Reinforcements==== | |||
*Turn 2 | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Spear]] from three spaces west of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Silver Axe]] from two spaces west of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from two spaces east of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Tomahawk]] from three spaces east of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Griffon Rider]] with a [[Tomahawk]] from the western border of the map, one space south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Griffon Rider]] with a [[Silver Axe]] from the western border of the map, two spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Falcon Knight]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from the eastern border of the map, one space south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Dark Flier]] with [[Arcthunder]]{{hover|*|Normal}}/[[Thoron]]{{hover|*|Hard/Lunatic}} from the eastern border of the map, two spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
*Turn 3 | |||
**1 [[Dark Flier]] with [[Arcfire]]{{hover|*|Normal}}/[[Bolganone]]{{hover|*|Hard/Lunatic}} from three spaces west of the boss's starting position | |||
**2 [[Falcon Knight]]s with [[Silver Lance]]s from two spaces west and east of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Dark Flier]] with [[Arcwind]]{{hover|*|Normal}}/[[Rexcalibur]]{{hover|*|Hard/Lunatic}} from three spaces east of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from the western border of the map, one space south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Spear]] from the western border of the map, two spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Silver Axe]] from the western border of the map, three spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Griffon Rider]] with a [[Tomahawk]] from the eastern border of the map, one space south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**2 [[Griffon Rider]]s with [[Silver Axe]]s from the eastern border of the map, two spaces south and three spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
*Turn 4 | |||
**3 [[Griffon Rider]]s with [[Silver Axe]]s from three spaces west, two spaces west, and three spaces east of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Griffon Rider]] with a [[Tomahawk]] from two spaces east of the boss's starting position | |||
**1 [[Dark Flier]] with [[Arcfire]]{{hover|*|Normal}}/[[Bolganone]]{{hover|*|Hard/Lunatic}} from the western border of the map, one space south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**2 [[Falcon Knight]]s with [[Silver Lance]]s from the western border of the map, two spaces south and three spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Dark Flier]] with [[Arcthunder]]{{hover|*|Normal}}/[[Thoron]]{{hover|*|Hard/Lunatic}} from the western border of the map, four spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Tomahawk]] from the eastern border of the map, one space south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Silver Lance]] from the eastern border of the map, two spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Spear]] from the eastern border of the map, three spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
**1 [[Wyvern Lord]] with a [[Silver Axe]] from the eastern border of the map, four spaces south of [[Tiki]] | |||
===NPC data=== | ===NPC data=== |