68,497
edits
Site News |
---|
Warning: This wiki contains spoilers. Read at your own risk! Social media: If you would like, please join our Discord server, and/or follow us on X (Twitter) or Tumblr! |
m (→List of Pawns of Loki events: Shoot...) |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event 13 | | Event 13 | ||
| June 6, 2022 – June 8, 2022<br>July 5, 2022 – July 7, 2022<br>August 7, 2022 – August 9, 2022 | | June 6, 2022 – June 8, 2022<br>July 5, 2022 – July 7, 2022<br>August 7, 2022 – August 9, 2022 | ||
| Event's three rounds split between three non-consecutive two-day sessions | | Event's three rounds split between three non-consecutive two-day sessions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Event 14 | | Event 14 | ||
| August 29, 2022 – August 31, 2022<br>''Round 2's dates unannounced<br>''Round 3's dates unannounced'' | | August 29, 2022 – August 31, 2022<br>September 23, 2022 – September 25, 2022<br>October 22, 2022 – October 24, 2022 | ||
| Event's three rounds split between three non-consecutive two-day sessions | |||
|- | |||
| Event 15 | |||
| November 23, 2022 – November 25, 2022<br>''Round 2's dates unannounced''<br>''Round 3's dates unannounced'' | |||
| Event's three rounds split between three non-consecutive two-day sessions | | Event's three rounds split between three non-consecutive two-day sessions | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 233: | Line 237: | ||
|eng-name=Pawns of Loki | |eng-name=Pawns of Loki | ||
|eng-mean= | |eng-mean= | ||
| | |jpn-name=<!--{{h|???|???}}--> | ||
| | |jpn-mean= | ||
|span-name=<!--Use this and span-mean only if the Spanish name is the same between NoA and NoE regions.--> | |span-name=<!--Use this and span-mean only if the Spanish name is the same between NoA and NoE regions.--> | ||
|span-mean= | |span-mean= | ||
Line 241: | Line 245: | ||
|span-la-name=<!--Use this and span-la-mean only if the Spanish names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoA Spanish name.--> | |span-la-name=<!--Use this and span-la-mean only if the Spanish names are different between NoA and NoE regions; this listing would be the NoA Spanish name.--> | ||
|span-la-mean= | |span-la-mean= | ||
|fren-name= | |fren-name= | ||
|fren-mean= | |fren-mean= | ||
|ger-name= | |ger-name= | ||
|ger-mean= | |ger-mean= |
edits